Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 5.posms
Overall results

 
S16 (17)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK19:58418:31138:290:00
2Emīlija RadzevičaOzons/RSP16:38126:14842:52+4:23
3Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK21:14522:28543:42+5:13
4Sandra MaižvilaitėLTU Oriens26:28818:42245:10+6:41
5Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK24:22724:22648:44+10:15
6Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK27:551021:19349:14+10:45
7Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK29:361122:21451:57+13:28
8Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK31:381324:32756:10+17:41
9Līva CeraAuseklis IK45:041545:5091:30:54+52:25
 
Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS19:203mp
Amanda MankusSaldus OK52:3316dns
Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SC33:2614dns
Kristīne ČakleTalsu novada BJC52:3417dns
Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK24:116mp
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK30:1912mp
Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IK18:012mp
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK27:159mp
 
 
 
S21 (45)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK17:15215:59133:140:00
2Sigita LapsiņaLU17:49417:11535:00+1:46
3Elīna MankusSaldus OK20:27816:01236:28+3:14
4Ieva NāgeleLU21:061017:02438:08+4:54
5Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK21:131118:16639:29+6:15
6Merilin AnijärvSk Mercury23:401616:56340:36+7:22
7Baiba BirznieceIndv.17:25324:031741:28+8:14
8Anna FreimaneAuseklis IK16:03125:442141:47+8:33
9Ilvija JakāneRTU22:061220:471142:53+9:39
10Liene TamužaOzons24:191818:56743:15+10:01
11Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK18:08527:292645:37+12:23
12Ilze BirznieceIndv.25:592219:45945:44+12:30
13Aneka KļaviņaRTU24:362021:431246:19+13:05
14Kristīne SutaRTU24:341922:181446:52+13:38
15Inese KauķeBriksnis SK24:512122:061346:57+13:43
16Ginta ZabarovskaLMA24:091722:521547:01+13:47
17Sanita IvanovaRTU18:39731:262950:05+16:51
18Anete MidrijāneRTU20:54929:452750:39+17:25
19Kate DūdeleKāpa OK30:222520:371050:59+17:45
20Rasa BrūnaSaldus OK18:15633:423451:57+18:43
21Ieva SpundiņaIndv.27:052325:122052:17+19:03
22Fausta BukučinskaitėLTU Oriens22:531431:343154:27+21:13
23Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK29:082426:082255:16+22:02
24Liene MinaltoIndv.30:332627:142557:47+24:33
25Ieva GraudumaLU34:262826:18231:00:44+27:30
26Marina KažeBrīvie radikāļi22:141339:02371:01:16+28:02
27Dana ZetmaneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:443227:04241:10:48+37:34
28Līga StrazdiņaIndv.30:402747:15401:17:55+44:41
29Arta Birzniece SilinaZaļā paparde45:023433:00331:18:02+44:48
30Natālija RiznykZaļā paparde44:263334:58351:19:24+46:10
31Lāsma MidrijāneIndv.23:381557:13411:20:51+47:37
32Dita LesiņaIndv.37:503046:32391:24:22+51:08
33Inita JankevičaIndv.49:333545:16381:34:49+1:01:35
 
Zane NāgeleKāpa OKdns24:3218
Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OKdnf23:0616
Vita PreimaneBA Turība36:5429dns
Edīte BričonokaLUdnf31:5632
Katrīna KosmačevaLUdnf31:2930
Krista Luize BicaneLUdnsmp
Gerda TrybytėLTU Oriens38:5431mp
Iveta KrazeZaļā papardemp24:5519
Katrīna PavlovskaLUdnf30:4228
Guna PogaSportvereinigung Griesenhofmp19:368
Vieda LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnfmp
Anete MeļķerteIndv.dnf37:3036
 
 
 
S40 (21)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aiga KalniņaIndv.26:04417:32143:360:00
2Ilze VilksAuseklis IK24:11221:55446:06+2:30
3Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC25:46320:36246:22+2:46
4Lienīte LīceOzons23:41125:44649:25+5:49
5Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK30:46824:19555:05+11:29
6Agita IntsoneZaļā paparde37:231120:51358:14+14:38
7Baiba ZariņaOzons28:52635:2191:04:13+20:37
8Gunta LebedokaOK KURMIS34:27933:0381:07:30+23:54
9Anita KasakovskaOzons37:091040:01111:17:10+33:34
10Lāsma ĀboliņaVSK Noskrien44:441535:55101:20:39+37:03
11Liene BušaOK Alnis-JNSC38:351348:50131:27:25+43:49
12Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSC28:32558:56141:27:28+43:52
13Ingūna KramaZaļā paparde45:541644:04121:29:58+46:22
 
Ināra GipsleKurmis43:3314mp
Iveta ZariņaImantas kalorīferis37:2812dns
Sarma Norvicāne LazdāneAuseklis IKmpdns
Zane KojalovičaOzons30:317dns
Baiba OzolaMona OKmpmp
Līga CeraAuseklis IK47:1717mp
Ilona OzolaZaļā papardemp28:587
Grieta StraujāOK Grieta1:27:5318dns
 
 
 
V16 (27)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards GailisAuseklis IK19:34517:30237:040:00
2Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSC17:11120:20637:31+0:27
3Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK19:43719:51539:34+2:30
4Adomas RepšysLTU Oriens18:34321:51940:25+3:21
5Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK23:041118:49441:53+4:49
6Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP17:47226:191244:06+7:02
7Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSC19:24424:491144:13+7:09
8Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK24:341221:36846:10+9:06
9Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK30:041818:41348:45+11:41
10Gytis DauknysLTU Oriens25:421427:511353:33+16:29
11Artis OzolsZaļā paparde28:511724:441053:35+16:31
12Dovydas ŠinkevičiusLTU Oriens21:40940:51201:02:31+25:27
13Pijus JaloveckasLTU Oriens25:351342:03211:07:38+30:34
14Mārtiņs ČauneIndv.20:43847:36231:08:19+31:15
15Simonas VoroblievasLTU Oriens26:111542:50221:09:01+31:57
16Konstantin MoltsanovSRD SK42:281928:50141:11:18+34:14
17Nikita OstretsovSRD SK19:39652:21251:12:00+34:56
18Simas MarkevičiusLTU Oriens21:531051:59241:13:52+36:48
19Dāniels ZiemelisTalsu novada BJC28:50161:04:53261:33:43+56:39
 
Deivids DukaļskisTalsu novada BJCmp31:1115
Jēkabs ZariņšImantas kalorīferisdns36:3919
Pauls Verners JohansensAuseklis IKmp15:411
Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKdnf35:0318
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKdnf21:327
Vjatseslav SafonovSRD SKmp33:0317
Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK1:02:4620dns
Kristofers KrazeZaļā papardemp32:3516
 
 
 
V21 (47)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SK9:44112:48222:320:00
2Alvis ReinsonsRTU16:26911:54128:20+5:48
3Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK14:43414:03428:46+6:14
4Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC16:20813:04329:24+6:52
5Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:57216:481229:45+7:13
6Jānis BukinsA217:291114:44532:13+9:41
7Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IK17:571215:27733:24+10:52
8Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs17:581316:08934:06+11:34
9Krišjānis NesenbergsEDI14:29320:292034:58+12:26
10Jānis ZaharansOzons19:191616:281035:47+13:15
11Dāvis Valters ImmursLU16:11720:292036:40+14:08
12Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons17:211019:391837:00+14:28
13Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK19:521917:241437:16+14:44
14Valts UlmanisRTU21:582115:24637:22+14:50
15Mārtiņš LindeOzons20:522016:421137:34+15:02
16Roberts JumiķisRTU18:001420:552238:55+16:23
17Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs22:102217:081339:18+16:46
18Kalvis UpītisIndv.24:402515:33840:13+17:41
19Jānis ZaļaiskalnsIndv.15:50625:273141:17+18:45
20Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:242318:371642:01+19:29
21Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK23:272418:501742:17+19:45
22Gustavs PogaGP18:271524:333043:00+20:28
23Zigmārs RupenheitsLU28:012918:361546:37+24:05
24Andris GailisAuseklis IK25:362722:292548:05+25:33
25Arvīds PelēcisRTU28:063020:261948:32+26:00
26Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK29:003222:372651:37+29:05
27Raimonds KažeRīgas 2. Humanitārā suņu skola28:483122:512751:39+29:07
28Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK19:491832:323752:21+29:49
29Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv30:383727:113257:49+35:17
30Mārtiņš LukstaraupsDevils United24:442635:043859:48+37:16
31Saldis SkurjatsIndv.34:573828:27331:03:24+40:52
32Pēteris GrūbeKomanda40:544032:01351:12:55+50:23
33Toms OzolsIndv.29:193350:17401:19:36+57:04
 
Mikus BērziņšRTUmp32:2236
Jēkabs DzenisMTRunning14:585mp
Uģis VismanisStīvijs Vondersdnf22:5628
Ģirts SegliņšTaka TOK29:5134mp
Māris ValdatsStīvijs Vonders29:5635mp
Paulius RimšaLTU Oriens26:2428dns
Andris MikijanskisIndv.30:2636mp
Gatis MidrijanisIndv.38:3439mp
Kristaps VilksLUdnf21:3724
Normunds OrlovsIndv.mp44:5439
Henrihs KlūgaLUdnf23:5229
Agris LietaunieksLU19:3517mp
Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes Atleticomp21:1223
Edgars BušsOptibetmp31:4634
 
 
 
V40 (32)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris LejaTalsu novada BJC13:57123:23837:200:00
2Guntars MankusSaldus OK17:34320:16537:50+0:30
3Mārtiņš BuršsAUTOSTARTS.LV26:53919:01345:54+8:34
4Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK17:47428:351346:22+9:02
5Raivis ReinsonsRaalto29:421216:44146:26+9:06
6Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK21:40526:27948:07+10:47
7Ervīns Veics33:171621:02654:19+16:59
8Jānis ČauneIndv.32:181522:15754:33+17:13
9Imants ZaķisMF29:281127:361257:04+19:44
10Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK30:391433:52141:04:31+27:11
11Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK40:012127:07101:07:08+29:48
12Valdis IntsonsZaļā paparde30:241337:48151:08:12+30:52
13Raitis OzolsZaļā paparde42:202227:26111:09:46+32:26
14Andis KramsZaļā paparde50:002520:0541:10:05+32:45
15Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons1:00:092649:07171:49:16+1:11:56
16Arno LīcisOzons1:04:15271:04:03182:08:18+1:30:58
 
Jānis NāgelisMona OK24:397mp
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OKmp18:552
Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK23:366mp
Pēteris ZariņšMona OKmpmp
Niklāvs ZvaigzneGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK36:5419dns
Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SC33:3018dns
Kaspars CersAuseklis IK27:2410mp
Aivars TeikmanisAuseklis IK1:10:2628dns
Ivars ŽagarsOzons14:222mp
Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK38:0820mp
Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKdnfdns
Algirdas ŠalkauskasLTU Oriens44:5424dnf
Ardis DambisIndv.33:2217dns
Mārtiņš Godiņš42km.lv25:518mp
Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC43:4023mp
Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsdns38:2316