O!Festivals Smiltene

2015.06.21.
Organiser : O!Latvija
Course Master : J.Bukins&J.Tamuzs
[GARA_S] [GARA_V] [ISA_S] [ISA_V] [SPRINTS_GARA_S] [SPRINTS_GARA_V]
[SPRINTS_ISA_S] [SPRINTS_ISA_V] [VIDEJA_S] [VIDEJA_V]
ISA_S Course (1): 7 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   117 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna              00:01:53
 2.    60 Elīna Skopāne                        00:01:58 +00:05
 3.   108 Anna Emīlija Suta                    00:02:09 +00:16
 4.   112 Estere Kozlinska                     00:02:13 +00:20
 5.     2 Beāta Zaļaiskalna                    00:02:15 +00:22
 6.    61 Zanda Stabiņa                        00:02:19 +00:26
 7.   109 Laine Lupkina                        00:02:21 +00:28
 8.    34 Agnese Jaunmuktāne                   00:02:22 +00:29
 9.   137 Santa Zvaigzne                       00:02:33 +00:40
10.    39 Elīna Zvirbule                       00:02:35 +00:42
11.   119 Santa Rīdere                         00:02:51 +00:58
12.     9 Kitija Abula                         00:02:55 +01:02
12.   138 Laura Damberga                       00:02:55 +01:02
14.   135 Zanda Segliņa                        00:03:03 +01:10
15.     8 Marta Mauriņa                        00:03:28 +01:35
16.    35 Anda Jaunmuktāne                     00:03:30 +01:37
17.    40 Ilze Pužule                          00:03:31 +01:38
18.    19 Lauma Šeptere                        00:03:39 +01:46
19.    27 Iveta Kazaine                        00:03:42 +01:49
20.    39 Elīna Zvirbule                       00:03:48 +01:55
21.    74 Elīza Kalniņa                        00:04:05 +02:12
22.   136 Inga Ērgle                           00:04:10 +02:17
23.    29 Marta Sirmā                          00:04:26 +02:33
24.    36 Sanija Reičela Feldmane              00:04:58 +03:05
25.    39 Elīna Zvirbule                       00:04:59 +03:06
26.    13 Ilze Spalviņa                        00:05:16 +03:23
26.    14 Dita Spalviņa                        00:05:16 +03:23
28.    56 Līga Birgere                         00:05:24 +03:31
29.    77 Māra Kauliņa                         00:05:30 +03:37
30.    89 Megija Kazeka                        00:05:45 +03:52
31.    39 Elīna Zvirbule                       00:05:58 +04:05
32.    70 Loreta Mūze                          00:06:07 +04:14
33.    91 Līga Dūmiņa                          00:06:09 +04:16
34.    57 Līga Receva                          00:06:29 +04:36
35.    82 Marta Vipule                         00:06:33 +04:40
36.    45 Evita Vesmane                        00:07:00 +05:07
37.   106 Līga Čukure                          00:07:01 +05:08
38.    75 Nora Vīvuliņa                        00:07:03 +05:10
39.   101 Anna Godiņa                          00:07:04 +05:11
40.    93 Elza Petrova                         00:08:18 +06:25
41.    93 Elza Petrova                         00:08:28 +06:35
41.    92 Felicita Markus Marvila              00:08:28 +06:35
43.    70 Loreta Mūze                          00:08:57 +07:04
44.    19 Lauma Šeptere                        00:09:37 +07:44
45.   140 Karīna Fjodorova                     00:11:19 +09:26
46.    25 Anete Stabiņa                        00:11:29 +09:36
47.    79 Anete Vilka                          00:11:39 +09:46
48.    76 Anna Irbe                            00:12:13 +10:20
49.   107 Kate Krieviņa                        00:12:40 +10:47
50.     9 Kitija Abula                         00:14:56 +13:03
51.    28 Estere Ance Stīpniece                00:15:15 +13:22
52.    52 Anna Slaviņa                         00:15:33 +13:40
53.    99 Annija Alksne                        00:17:44 +15:51
54.    94 Beāte Kuģe                           00:20:04 +18:11
55.    70 Loreta Mūze                          00:25:58 +24:05
ISA_V Course (1): 7 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     1 Jānis Tamužs                         00:01:32
 2.    22 Artūrs Pauliņš                       00:01:42 +00:10
 3.    67 Ronalds Kalniņš                      00:01:44 +00:12
 4.    11 Rūdolfs Muižnieks                    00:01:50 +00:18
 5.    67 Ronalds Kalniņš                      00:01:51 +00:19
 6.    11 Rūdolfs Muižnieks                    00:01:57 +00:25
 7.    37 Uldis Velps                          00:02:02 +00:30
 8.    23 Matīss Slikšjānis                    00:02:04 +00:32
 9.    67 Ronalds Kalniņš                      00:02:11 +00:39
 9.    20 Renārs Skorenko                      00:02:11 +00:39
11.    18 Renārs Kļaviņš                       00:02:15 +00:43
12.    24 Ilgvars Caune                        00:02:19 +00:47
13.    11 Rūdolfs Muižnieks                    00:02:20 +00:48
14.   121 Gatis Rīders                         00:02:21 +00:49
15.    18 Renārs Kļaviņš                       00:02:23 +00:51
16.    11 Rūdolfs Muižnieks                    00:02:37 +01:05
17.     4 Modis Smorodins                      00:02:43 +01:11
18.    67 Ronalds Kalniņš                      00:02:47 +01:15
19.   139 Pjērs Rosini                         00:02:53 +01:21
20.    95 Kristians Vilkasts                   00:03:11 +01:39
21.    20 Renārs Skorenko                      00:03:21 +01:49
22.   111 Artis Stulpinckis                    00:03:56 +02:24
23.    97 Eduards Vilkasts                     00:04:02 +02:30
24.    98 Ričards Makevics                     00:04:17 +02:45
25.    64 Rainers Apinis                       00:04:20 +02:48
26.    84 Kristaps Paškovs                     00:04:28 +02:56
27.   114 Māris Puriņš                         00:04:35 +03:03
28.   113 Gustavs Puriņš                       00:04:40 +03:08
29.    97 Eduards Vilkasts                     00:04:51 +03:19
30.    71 Renārs Mūzis                         00:04:54 +03:22
31.    95 Kristians Vilkasts                   00:05:05 +03:33
32.   123 Miks Matīss Liepiņš                  00:05:10 +03:38
33.    87 Patriks Zaļkalns                     00:05:19 +03:47
34.    88 Guntars Zaļkalns                     00:05:27 +03:55
34.    78 Ilmārs Kauliņš                       00:05:27 +03:55
36.   105 Emīls Čukurs                         00:05:48 +04:16
37.    65 Edgars Ķerpe                         00:06:06 +04:34
38.    90 Toms Ernests Kazeks                  00:06:14 +04:42
39.   120 Kristaps Rīders                      00:06:41 +05:09
40.    81 Patriks Kalniņš                      00:07:02 +05:30
41.    55 Ainārs Birgers                       00:07:35 +06:03
42.    64 Rainers Apinis                       00:07:52 +06:20
43.    66 Matīss Kalniņš                       00:08:08 +06:36
44.    53 Rodrigo Slaviņš                      00:08:16 +06:44
45.   110 Agnis Stulpincikis                   00:08:17 +06:45
45.    98 Ričards Makevics                     00:08:17 +06:45
47.    96 Rūdolfs Indrēvics                    00:08:24 +06:52
48.    71 Renārs Mūzis                         00:08:32 +07:00
49.    21 Ralfs Liepiņš                        00:08:39 +07:07
50.    49 Krišs Slaviņš                        00:09:00 +07:28
51.    96 Rūdolfs Indrēvics                    00:09:57 +08:25
52.    71 Renārs Mūzis                         00:10:13 +08:41
53.    20 Renārs Skorenko                      00:10:14 +08:42
54.    97 Eduards Vilkasts                     00:10:34 +09:02
55.    59 Gustavs Druska                       00:10:36 +09:04
56.    95 Kristians Vilkasts                   00:10:37 +09:05
57.    71 Renārs Mūzis                         00:10:46 +09:14
58.    80 Kristaps Vilks                       00:11:49 +10:17
59.    12 Rūdolfs Judenkovs                    00:12:21 +10:49
60.    71 Renārs Mūzis                         00:12:40 +11:08
61.   105 Emīls Čukurs                         00:12:43 +11:11
62.   100 Artis Palameiks                      00:17:45 +16:13
63.    58 Alberts Druska                       00:18:27 +16:55
VIDEJA_S Course (2): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   108 Anna Emīlija Suta                    00:05:56
 2.    60 Elīna Skopāne                        00:06:25 +00:29
 3.   109 Laine Lupkina                        00:07:24 +01:28
 4.    61 Zanda Stabiņa                        00:07:26 +01:30
 5.    83 Liene Brūvele                        00:07:41 +01:45
 6.    13 Ilze Spalviņa                        00:08:33 +02:37
 7.    34 Agnese Jaunmuktāne                   00:09:00 +03:04
 8.    33 Kristīne Priedīte                    00:09:13 +03:17
 9.    69 Aivita Mūze                          00:09:31 +03:35
10.   119 Santa Rīdere                         00:09:40 +03:44
11.    27 Iveta Kazaine                        00:09:53 +03:57
12.     9 Kitija Abula                         00:10:02 +04:06
13.    35 Anda Jaunmuktāne                     00:10:09 +04:13
13.   115 Dārta Cīrule                         00:10:09 +04:13
15.    73 Krista Žēbina                        00:10:18 +04:22
16.    72 Kate Kadiķe                          00:10:27 +04:31
17.    39 Elīna Zvirbule                       00:11:02 +05:06
18.    19 Lauma Šeptere                        00:11:03 +05:07
19.    89 Megija Kazeka                        00:11:20 +05:24
20.    63 Velga Zaļaiskalna                    00:11:21 +05:25
21.    76 Anna Irbe                            00:11:59 +06:03
22.   118 Madara Celma                         00:12:04 +06:08
23.    91 Līga Dūmiņa                          00:12:44 +06:48
24.    56 Līga Birgere                         00:12:54 +06:58
25.    57 Līga Receva                          00:12:59 +07:03
26.    14 Dita Spalviņa                        00:14:32 +08:36
27.    75 Nora Vīvuliņa                        00:16:20 +10:24
28.    74 Elīza Kalniņa                        00:16:21 +10:25
29.    51 Marta Cerava                         00:17:06 +11:10
30.    50 Zīle Slaviņa                         00:17:22 +11:26
31.   107 Kate Krieviņa                        00:17:24 +11:28
32.    48 Laura Slaviņa                        00:17:33 +11:37
33.    99 Annija Alksne                        00:18:10 +12:14
34.    70 Loreta Mūze                          00:19:43 +13:47
35.    77 Māra Kauliņa                         00:20:12 +14:16
36.    52 Anna Slaviņa                         00:20:30 +14:34
37.    28 Estere Ance Stīpniece                00:24:20 +18:24
38.    92 Felicita Markus Marvila              00:27:02 +21:06
39.    93 Elza Petrova                         00:27:03 +21:07
40.    94 Beāte Kuģe                           01:08:44 +62:48
VIDEJA_V Course (2): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    22 Artūrs Pauliņš                       00:03:52
 2.    24 Ilgvars Caune                        00:04:33 +00:41
 3.   120 Kristaps Rīders                      00:06:27 +02:35
 4.    23 Matīss Slikšjānis                    00:06:35 +02:43
 5.    32 Nauris Priedītis                     00:06:37 +02:45
 6.    18 Renārs Kļaviņš                       00:07:28 +03:36
 7.    37 Uldis Velps                          00:07:45 +03:53
 8.    54 Guntis Zīvers                        00:07:48 +03:56
 9.    67 Ronalds Kalniņš                      00:07:57 +04:05
10.    62 Māris Zaļaiskalns                    00:08:15 +04:23
11.    42 Kristiāns Deivs Grīviņš              00:08:25 +04:33
12.    26 Māris Stabiņš                        00:09:14 +05:22
13.    64 Rainers Apinis                       00:09:17 +05:25
14.    11 Rūdolfs Muižnieks                    00:09:43 +05:51
15.    10 Kaspars Abuls                        00:10:02 +06:10
16.   110 Agnis Stulpincikis                   00:10:05 +06:13
17.    31 Aigars Mežals                        00:10:17 +06:25
17.     4 Modis Smorodins                      00:10:17 +06:25
19.    30 Dāvis Mežals                         00:10:18 +06:26
20.   111 Artis Stulpinckis                    00:10:34 +06:42
21.   123 Miks Matīss Liepiņš                  00:11:25 +07:33
22.   114 Māris Puriņš                         00:11:37 +07:45
23.   113 Gustavs Puriņš                       00:11:38 +07:46
24.   102 Gustavs Godiņš                       00:12:03 +08:11
25.    68 Aldis Lapiņš                         00:12:21 +08:29
26.    55 Ainārs Birgers                       00:12:42 +08:50
27.    90 Toms Ernests Kazeks                  00:12:46 +08:54
28.    53 Rodrigo Slaviņš                      00:13:28 +09:36
29.    65 Edgars Ķerpe                         00:14:35 +10:43
30.    98 Ričards Makevics                     00:18:10 +14:18
31.    78 Ilmārs Kauliņš                       00:20:10 +16:18
32.    87 Patriks Zaļkalns                     00:22:01 +18:09
33.    12 Rūdolfs Judenkovs                    00:22:47 +18:55
34.    49 Krišs Slaviņš                        00:25:23 +21:31
35.    71 Renārs Mūzis                         00:29:48 +25:56
36.    20 Renārs Skorenko                      00:38:31 +34:39
37.    95 Kristians Vilkasts                   00:41:38 +37:46
38.   100 Artis Palameiks                      00:48:19 +44:27
GARA_S Course (3): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   108 Anna Emīlija Suta                    00:08:02
 2.    60 Elīna Skopāne                        00:08:40 +00:38
 3.    38 Irita Puķīte                         00:09:17 +01:15
 4.    69 Aivita Mūze                          00:10:35 +02:33
 5.    16 Elvita Alksne                        00:11:46 +03:44
 6.    61 Zanda Stabiņa                        00:12:17 +04:15
 7.     9 Kitija Abula                         00:12:34 +04:32
 8.    35 Anda Jaunmuktāne                     00:13:18 +05:16
 9.    33 Kristīne Priedīte                    00:13:34 +05:32
10.    63 Velga Zaļaiskalna                    00:13:38 +05:36
11.    40 Ilze Pužule                          00:14:04 +06:02
12.    15 Dina Alksne                          00:14:27 +06:25
13.    34 Agnese Jaunmuktāne                   00:15:14 +07:12
14.     7 Loreta Mūrniece                      00:21:09 +13:07
15.   107 Kate Krieviņa                        00:22:09 +14:07
16.    91 Līga Dūmiņa                          00:22:13 +14:11
17.    89 Megija Kazeka                        00:22:59 +14:57
18.    76 Anna Irbe                            00:24:31 +16:29
19.    27 Iveta Kazaine                        00:28:18 +20:16
20.    56 Līga Birgere                         00:34:53 +26:51
21.    57 Līga Receva                          00:34:55 +26:53
22.    39 Elīna Zvirbule                       00:38:31 +30:29
23.    19 Lauma Šeptere                        00:38:37 +30:35
24.    74 Elīza Kalniņa                        00:44:35 +36:33
GARA_V Course (3): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    22 Artūrs Pauliņš                       00:06:04
 2.    23 Matīss Slikšjānis                    00:06:31 +00:27
 3.    24 Ilgvars Caune                        00:08:11 +02:07
 4.   122 Jānis Bormanis                       00:08:13 +02:09
 5.     3 Reinis Augulis                       00:08:32 +02:28
 6.    32 Nauris Priedītis                     00:08:47 +02:43
 7.   103 Mārtiņš Godiņš                       00:08:50 +02:46
 8.    54 Guntis Zīvers                        00:08:51 +02:47
 9.    62 Māris Zaļaiskalns                    00:09:21 +03:17
10.    10 Kaspars Abuls                        00:09:30 +03:26
11.    18 Renārs Kļaviņš                       00:10:41 +04:37
12.   120 Kristaps Rīders                      00:11:16 +05:12
13.     5 Matīss Ratnieks                      00:11:17 +05:13
14.   111 Artis Stulpinskis                    00:13:52 +07:48
15.    11 Rūdolfs Muižnieks                    00:14:30 +08:26
16.    53 Rodrigo Slaviņš                      00:15:24 +09:20
17.   110 Agnis Stulpinsikis                   00:16:45 +10:41
18.     4 Modis Smorodins                      00:17:28 +11:24
19.    17 Gaidars Caune                        00:17:31 +11:27
20.    95 Kristians Vilkasts                   00:20:58 +14:54
21.    90 Toms Ernests Kazeks                  00:22:20 +16:16
21.     6 Ričards Mūrnieks                     00:22:20 +16:16
23.    65 Edgars Ķerpe                         00:22:27 +16:23
24.    67 Ronalds Kalniņš                      00:25:56 +19:52
25.    55 Ainārs Birgers                       00:29:51 +23:47
26.    53 Rodrigo Slaviņš                      00:31:14 +25:10
27.    37 Uldis Velps                          00:32:19 +26:15
28.    46 Sandis Zirdziņš                      00:35:00 +28:56
29.    64 Rainers Apinis                       00:40:17 +34:13
30.    21 Ralfs Liepiņš                        00:47:24 +41:20
SPRINTS_ISA_S Course (4): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    13 Ilze Spalviņa                        00:15:28
 2.    34 Agnese Jaunmuktāne                   00:16:58 +01:30
 3.     9 Kitija Abula                         00:21:36 +06:08
 4.   104 Ieva Godiņa                          00:24:40 +09:12
 5.   101 Anna Godiņa                          00:24:43 +09:15
 6.    25 Anete Stabiņa                        00:25:07 +09:39
 7.    35 Anda Jaunmuktāne                     00:27:18 +11:50
SPRINTS_ISA_V Course (4): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   102 Gustavs Godiņš                       00:10:11
 2.    18 Renārs Kļaviņš                       00:16:44 +06:33
 3.     4 Modis Smorodins                      00:21:19 +11:08
 4.    66 Matīss Kalniņš                       00:24:42 +14:31
 5.    67 Ronalds Kalniņš                      00:26:07 +15:56
SPRINTS_GARA_S Course (5): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   108 Anna Emīlija Suta                    00:22:25
 2.    60 Elīna Skopāne                        00:25:16 +02:51
 3.    38 Irita Puķīte                         00:26:32 +04:07
 4.   115 Dārta Cīrule                         00:26:41 +04:16
 5.    15 Dina Alksne                          00:27:17 +04:52
 6.    61 Zanda Stabiņa                        00:31:39 +09:14
 7.    43 Sanda Saliņa                         00:35:34 +13:09
 7.    63 Velga Zaļaiskalna                    00:35:34 +13:09
 9.    27 Iveta Kazaine                        00:39:13 +16:48
10.    33 Kristīne Priedīte                    00:44:07 +21:42
SPRINTS_GARA_V Course (5): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    22 Artūrs Pauliņš                       00:14:50
 2.    44 Uldis Klepers                        00:16:28 +01:38
 3.    54 Guntis Zīvers                        00:18:55 +04:05
 4.    23 Matīss Slikšjānis                    00:18:57 +04:07
 5.    24 Ilgvars Caune                        00:19:18 +04:28
 6.    47 Māris Lapiņš                         00:21:27 +06:37
 7.    37 Uldis Velps                          00:22:02 +07:12
 8.   122 Jānis Bormanis                       00:22:10 +07:20
 9.    41 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:22:14 +07:24
10.    26 Māris Stabiņš                        00:23:02 +08:12
11.    68 Aldis Lapiņš                         00:24:52 +10:02
12.    62 Māris Zaļaiskalns                    00:26:18 +11:28
13.     3 Reinis Augulis                       00:26:31 +11:41
14.    32 Nauris Priedītis                     00:29:06 +14:16
15.    53 Rodrigo Slaviņš                      00:31:42 +16:52
16.   102 Gustavs Godiņš                       00:31:56 +17:06
17.   103 Mārtiņš Godiņš                       00:31:57 +17:07
18.    18 Renārs Kļaviņš                       00:38:59 +24:09
19.     4 Modis Smorodins                      00:39:19 +24:29
20.    55 Ainārs Birgers                       01:48:32 +93:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 2015.06.23. 1:15:06 LOF