Daugavpils O-Festivals 2015

2015.09.12.
Organiser : O-Latvija
Course Master : M.Ratnieks
[GARA_S] [GARA_V] [ISA_S] [ISA_V] [SPRINTS_GARA_S] [SPRINTS_GARA_V]
[SPRINTS_ISA_S] [SPRINTS_ISA_V] [VIDEJA_S] [VIDEJA_V]
ISA_S Course (1): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    22 Jeļena Andrule                       00:01:46
 2.    23 Adriana Bogatenko                    00:01:47 +00:01
 3.    36 Olga Makarova                        00:02:25 +00:39
 4.    60 Stefānija Zaiceva                    00:03:00 +01:14
 5.    13 Violeta Karenkova                    00:03:04 +01:18
 6.    50 Sandra Fjodarova                     00:03:18 +01:32
 7.    43 Aleksandra Kutuzova                  00:03:38 +01:52
 8.    45 Anastasīja Dedele                    00:04:08 +02:22
 9.    77 Anita Kasakovska                     00:04:24 +02:38
10.    76 Anna Grāvīte-Taukule                 00:04:30 +02:44
11.    86 Anna Fiļimonova                      00:04:45 +02:59
12.    87 Evija Pavlovska                      00:04:46 +03:00
13.    40 Viktorija Kacelovič                  00:04:50 +03:04
14.    93 Santa Ašpize                         00:04:51 +03:05
15.    55 Maša Denisova                        00:04:52 +03:06
16.    62 Agnese Romanovska                    00:04:53 +03:07
16.    61 Katrīna Ķīsa                         00:04:53 +03:07
18.    56 Daniela Smilģina                     00:04:54 +03:08
19.    88 Eģita Gržibovska                     00:05:13 +03:27
20.    57 Ilze Ratniece                        00:05:40 +03:54
21.    56 Daniela Smilģina                     00:05:41 +03:55
22.    65 Brigita Tamuža                       00:05:44 +03:58
23.    18 Anastāsija Jemfimova                 00:05:58 +04:12
24.    36 Olga Makarova                        00:06:01 +04:15
25.    37 Violeta Belovusa                     00:06:24 +04:38
26.    63 Jelizaveta Voroņina                  00:06:30 +04:44
27.    32 Žana Kazačonoka                      00:07:03 +05:17
28.    40 Viktorija Kacelovič                  00:07:25 +05:39
29.    14 Vionela Cišenka                      00:07:30 +05:44
30.    51 Jolanta Fjodorova                    00:07:35 +05:49
31.    50 Sandra Fjodarova                     00:07:40 +05:54
32.    16 Arina Bezpalova                      00:08:08 +06:22
33.    90 Aļona Didenko                        00:08:09 +06:23
34.    71 Alise Zēģele                         00:08:49 +07:03
35.    70 Katrīna Milere                       00:08:51 +07:05
36.    68 Jeļena Jefremova                     00:09:16 +07:30
37.    55 Maša Denisova                        00:09:46 +08:00
38.    58 Sofija Saļevija                      00:10:03 +08:17
39.    59 Aleksandra Kaļiņina                  00:10:07 +08:21
40.    10 Maija Tinavovičā                     00:10:10 +08:24
41.     6 Endija Milera                        00:10:31 +08:45
42.    16 Arina Bezpalova                      00:10:45 +08:59
43.    67 Veronika Barovska                    00:13:55 +12:09
44.    35 Sofija Ivanova                       00:14:57 +13:11
45.    12 Irina Bogdanoviča                    00:15:12 +13:26
46.    17 Viktorija Baravik                    00:15:21 +13:35
47.    81 Amina Mamedova                       00:17:59 +16:13
48.    54 Viktorija Bivkāne                    00:19:38 +17:52
49.    13 Violeta Karenkova                    00:25:06 +23:20
50.    74 Laima Gravīte-Taukule                00:25:56 +24:10
51.    36 Olga Makarova                        00:27:12 +25:26
ISA_V Course (1): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    19 Antons Drozdovs                      00:01:35
 2.    78 Sahilov Mamedov                      00:02:07 +00:32
 3.    20 Konstantīns Bogdanovs                00:02:12 +00:37
 4.    64 Viesturs Tamužs                      00:02:23 +00:48
 4.    21 Oļegs Špakovs                        00:02:23 +00:48
 6.    97 Aleksandrs Ivanovs                   00:02:48 +01:13
 7.    27 Ruslan Pusiņčs                       00:02:56 +01:21
 8.    44 Ņikita Aleksejevs                    00:03:02 +01:27
 8.    89 Edmunds Vasiļevskij                  00:03:02 +01:27
10.    25 Ivan Dubodejev                       00:03:13 +01:38
11.    26 Vladislavs Markunis                  00:03:49 +02:14
12.    94 Pāvels Očerecev                      00:04:03 +02:28
13.    41 Pavels Kacelovič                     00:04:40 +03:05
14.     7 Milāns Tihanovičs                    00:04:54 +03:19
15.    11 Roberts Milers                       00:05:16 +03:41
16.    42 Sergejs Končetovs                    00:05:24 +03:49
17.    24 Devid Ašpis                          00:05:44 +04:09
18.    80 Janušs Žezovskis                     00:05:52 +04:17
19.    28 Rolands Kalinka                      00:06:01 +04:26
20.    96 Ņikita Anesko                        00:06:49 +05:14
21.    79 Širvan Mamedov                       00:06:57 +05:22
22.    15 Vladislavs Cisenko                   00:07:30 +05:55
23.    11 Roberts Milers                       00:08:11 +06:36
24.    73 Jegors Šcedrovs                      00:08:21 +06:46
25.    72 Tomas Šadro                          00:08:44 +07:09
26.    38 Ilja Zaicevs                         00:09:17 +07:42
27.    47 Milan Sjemonav                       00:09:24 +07:49
28.    75 Miķelis Taukulis                     00:09:43 +08:08
29.    52 Daniels Sokolovs                     00:13:17 +11:42
30.    46 Vladislavs Dedelis                   00:13:26 +11:51
31.    66 Ivars Vitkovskis                     00:14:02 +12:27
32.    79 Širvan Mamedov                       00:21:52 +20:17
33.    78 Sahilov Mamedov                      00:30:20 +28:45
VIDEJA_S Course (2): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    70 Katrīna Milere                       00:03:05
 2.    70 Katrīna Milere                       00:03:24 +00:19
 3.    37 Violeta Belovusa                     00:04:37 +01:32
 4.    36 Olga Makarova                        00:04:42 +01:37
 5.    50 Sandra Fjodarova                     00:05:14 +02:09
 6.    51 Jolanta Fjodorova                    00:05:15 +02:10
 7.    56 Daniela Smilģina                     00:05:27 +02:22
 8.    50 Sandra Fjodarova                     00:05:50 +02:45
 9.    51 Jolanta Fjodorova                    00:05:52 +02:47
10.    57 llze Ratniece                        00:06:22 +03:17
11.    14 Vionela Cišenka                      00:06:24 +03:19
12.    55 Maša Denisova                        00:06:34 +03:29
12.    56 Daniela Smilģina                     00:06:34 +03:29
14.     6 Endija Milera                        00:07:09 +04:04
15.    59 Aleksandra Kaļiņina                  00:07:20 +04:15
16.    58 Sofija Saļevija                      00:07:22 +04:17
17.    88 Eģita Gržibovska                     00:07:42 +04:37
18.    87 Evija Pavlovska                      00:07:44 +04:39
19.    17 Viktorija Baravik                    00:07:56 +04:51
20.    12 Irina Bogdanoviča                    00:07:57 +04:52
21.    31 Medina Zīle                          00:08:19 +05:14
22.    70 Katrīna Milere                       00:08:23 +05:18
23.    16 Arina Bezpalova                      00:08:24 +05:19
24.    18 Anastāsija Jemfimova                 00:08:37 +05:32
25.    13 Violeta Karenkova                    00:09:03 +05:58
26.    90 Aļona Didenko                        00:10:11 +07:06
27.    86 Anna Fiļimonova                      00:13:12 +10:07
28.    37 Violeta Belovusa                     00:21:21 +18:16
       55 Maša Denisova                        DQ      
VIDEJA_V Course (2): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    20 Konstantīns Bogdanovs                00:01:40
 2.    21 Oļegs Špakovs                        00:02:17 +00:37
 3.    78 Sahilov Mamedov                      00:02:51 +01:11
 4.    64 Viesturs Tamužs                      00:03:17 +01:37
 5.    78 Sahilov Mamedov                      00:03:58 +02:18
 6.    30 Pavels Krasikovs                     00:04:27 +02:47
 7.    33 Edgars Kucins                        00:05:02 +03:22
 8.    19 Antons Drozdovs                      00:06:13 +04:33
 9.    24 Devid Ašpis                          00:06:39 +04:59
10.    11 Roberts Milers                       00:06:43 +05:03
11.    38 Ilja Zaicevs                         00:07:36 +05:56
12.    47 Milan Sjemonav                       00:07:51 +06:11
13.    24 Devid Ašpis                          00:08:41 +07:01
14.     7 Milāns Tihanovičs                    00:08:55 +07:15
15.    91 Iļja Didenko                         00:10:05 +08:25
16.    41 Pavels Kacelovič                     00:10:46 +09:06
17.    78 Sahilov Mamedov                      00:14:26 +12:46
18.    39 Antoijvs Zaicevs                     00:16:09 +14:29
19.    79 Širvan Mamedov                       00:20:25 +18:45
20.     9 Andrejs Jukšs                        00:34:38 +32:58
GARA_S Course (3): 16 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     6 Endija Milera                        00:05:32
 2.    92 Anastāsija Smoļokova                 00:05:59 +00:27
 2.    60 Stefānija Zaiceva                    00:05:59 +00:27
 4.    37 Violeta Belovusa                     00:06:35 +01:03
 5.    36 Olga Makarova                        00:06:58 +01:26
 6.    70 Katrīna Milere                       00:07:07 +01:35
 7.    51 Jolanta Fjodorova                    00:07:25 +01:53
 8.    50 Sandra Fjodarova                     00:07:27 +01:55
 9.    45 Anastasīja Dedele                    00:08:47 +03:15
10.    57 Ilze Ratniece                        00:09:10 +03:38
11.    59 Aleksandra Kaļiņina                  00:09:17 +03:45
12.    58 Sofija Saļevija                      00:09:19 +03:47
13.    70 Katrīna Milere                       00:10:32 +05:00
14.    86 Anna Fiļimonova                      00:10:35 +05:03
14.    87 Evija Pavlovska                      00:10:35 +05:03
16.    56 Daniela Smilģina                     00:11:41 +06:09
17.    55 Maša Denisova                        00:11:45 +06:13
18.     6 Endija Milera                        00:12:55 +07:23
19.    90 Aļona Didenko                        00:14:45 +09:13
20.    88 Eģita Gržibovska                     00:16:19 +10:47
21.    37 Violeta Belovusa                     00:20:45 +15:13
22.    36 Olga Makarova                        00:20:48 +15:16
GARA_V Course (3): 16 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    20 Konstantīns Bogdanovs                00:03:42
 2.    69 Rihards Znotiņš                      00:03:59 +00:17
 3.    49 Vjačeslavs Dedelis                   00:05:22 +01:40
 4.    64 Viesturs Tamužs                      00:05:34 +01:52
 5.     3 Matīss Ratnieks                      00:05:45 +02:03
 6.    33 Edgars Kucins                        00:06:04 +02:22
 7.    95 Ļoša Aleksej Boļivskij               00:06:36 +02:54
 8.    30 Pavels Krasikovs                     00:06:43 +03:01
 9.    11 Roberts Milers                       00:06:44 +03:02
10.    78 Sahilov Mamedov                      00:09:27 +05:45
11.    38 Ilja Zaicevs                         00:10:02 +06:20
12.     7 Milāns Tihanovičs                    00:10:28 +06:46
13.    24 Devid Ašpis                          00:11:37 +07:55
14.    47 Milan Sjemonav                       00:12:32 +08:50
15.    11 Roberts Milers                       00:12:41 +08:59
16.    91 Iļja Didenko                         00:14:27 +10:45
17.    78 Sahilov Mamedov                      00:24:37 +20:55
18.    24 Devid Ašpis                          00:26:34 +22:52
19.    42 Sergejs Končetovs                    00:42:11 +38:29
20.    42 Sergejs Končetovs                    00:43:10 +39:28
21.    78 Sahilov Mamedov                      00:59:09 +55:27
22.    79 Širvan Mamedov                       01:04:35 +60:53
SPRINTS_ISA_S Course (4): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    60 Stefānija Zaiceva                    00:05:02
 2.    61 Katrīna Ķīsa                         00:06:56 +01:54
 3.    62 Agnese Romanovska                    00:07:06 +02:04
 4.    65 Brigita Tamuža                       00:09:57 +04:55
 5.    35 Sofija Ivanova                       00:10:28 +05:26
 6.    90 Aļona Didenko                        00:17:14 +12:12
 7.    45 Anastasīja Dedele                    00:21:58 +16:56
 8.    37 Violeta Belovusa                     00:32:14 +27:12
 9.    36 Olga Makarova                        00:32:23 +27:21
10.    56 Daniela Smilģina                     00:36:14 +31:12
SPRINTS_ISA_V Course (4): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    34 Jevģenījs Daņilovs                   00:03:11
 2.    19 Antons Drozdovs                      00:03:45 +00:34
 3.    30 Pavels Krasikovs                     00:04:43 +01:32
 4.    46 Vladislavs Dedelis                   00:05:39 +02:28
 5.    80 Janušs Žezovskis                     00:09:45 +06:34
 6.    91 Iļja Didenko                         00:17:14 +14:03
 7.    79 Širvan Mamedov                       00:33:22 +30:11
SPRINTS_GARA_S Course (5): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    60 Stefānija Zaiceva                    00:15:31
 2.    63 Jelizaveta Voroņina                  00:24:21 +08:50
 3.    61 Katrīna Ķīsa                         00:31:52 +16:21
 4.    62 Agnese Romanovska                    00:31:57 +16:26
SPRINTS_GARA_V Course (5): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    34 Jevģenījs Daņilovs                   00:07:36
 2.    20 Konstantīns Bogdanovs                00:08:22 +00:46
 3.    69 Rihards Znotiņš                      00:09:32 +01:56
 4.    49 Vjačeslavs Dedelis                   00:10:39 +03:03
 5.    64 Viesturs Tamužs                      00:10:46 +03:10
 6.    30 Pavels Krasikovs                     00:11:40 +04:04
 7.    89 Edmunds Vasiļevskij                  00:19:16 +11:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 2015.09.14. 14:44:52 LOF