Jaunsardzes reģionālās telpu orientēšanās sacensības (Rīga)

Rezultāti

 
Pamatskola(V) (27)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK6:2818:18614:460:00
2Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP8:2447:11215:35+0:49
3Rihards PutānsOzons/RSP8:5756:41115:38+0:52
4Mārcis PupainisIndv.11:1587:56519:11+4:25
5Kristaps MuižnieksO.Kalpaka pamatskola12:00119:54721:54+7:08
6Savelijs SavenkovsO.Kalpaka pamatskola11:13711:121022:25+7:39
7Uvis ŠolmanisRīgas 64.vidusskola16:20137:33423:53+9:07
8Artis BorisovsO.Kalpaka pamatskola11:38913:481225:26+10:40
9Krišjānis RatnieksO.Kalpaka pamatskola11:451017:111328:56+14:10
10Tomass IgnetānsO.Kalpaka pamatskola16:221413:081129:30+14:44
11Rainers SpoleO.Kalpaka pamatskola20:291510:49831:18+16:32
 
Gvido PuniņšO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnfmp
Glels DimitrijevsO.Kalpaka pamatskolampmp
Kristiāns TimssO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnsmp
Edmons Babris ZiediņšO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnfmp
Emīls PlūmeO.Kalpaka pamatskolamp11:089
Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK7:542mp
Edžus BrežinskisO.Kalpaka pamatskola8:213mp
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKmp7:303
Gustavs DeiblatsO.Kalpaka pamatskola15:1712mp
Dāvis ŠolmanisRīgas 64.vidusskola10:216mp
Rihards KļaviņšO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnsdns
Mikus FelcsOzons/RSPdnsdns
Pauls JohansensAuseklis IKdnsdns
Marts BertussO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnsdns
Ričards HaļuivisO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnsdns
Kristaps KrieviņšO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (21)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alvis ReinsonsIndv.6:0725:26311:330:00
2Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS7:5644:30112:26+0:53
3Sandis ZukulisSurikati8:2065:22213:42+2:09
4Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK8:2375:28413:51+2:18
5Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs7:0536:56714:01+2:28
6Rihards GrossAizupītes9:25108:03917:28+5:55
7Artūrs VerzaIndv.10:45137:07817:52+6:19
8Raimonds KažeStīvijs Vonders11:39146:40518:19+6:46
9Mārtiņš BruņenieksIndv.8:13510:441118:57+7:24
10Andris MikijanskisIndv.12:41156:40519:21+7:48
11Klāvs LindeIndv.10:121211:371221:49+10:16
12Toms BidersIndv.8:25814:411523:06+11:33
13Vytautas LabenskisIndv.12:471611:401324:27+12:54
14Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes Atletico9:17916:071625:24+13:51
15Valters ĀboliņšOzons/RSP5:18122:241727:42+16:09
 
Edmunds Miķelsons502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)9:3311mp
Ralfs BucēnsOzons/RSPmp13:4514
Kristaps VilksIndv.mp8:2710
Uldis Andruškēvičs101.1a (Daugmale)dnsdns
Atis VerdenhofsEnkursdnsdns
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMAdnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (12)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK6:0817:12413:200:00
2Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK9:4445:46115:30+2:10
3Ivars PucensMona OK9:4956:52216:41+3:21
4Raivis ReinsonsIndv.10:3277:04317:36+4:16
5Artūrs KursītisKurmis OK8:3529:02617:37+4:17
6Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK8:3529:26718:01+4:41
7Ardis DambisIndv.11:1797:14518:31+5:11
8Atis ZariņšMona OK10:18610:56821:14+7:54
9Jānis ČauneIndv.10:34811:07921:41+8:21
 
Jānis TipuksJaunsardzempmp
Kaspars CersAuseklis IKdnsdns
Werner JohansenOgre OK/SCdnsdns
 
 
 
Jaunsardze(V) (65)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jurģis Emīls LiepiņšRīgas 110. js.vienība9:2626:48316:140:00
2Emīls HatilovsRīgas 110. js.vienība10:0636:40216:46+0:32
3Pēteris GrūbeRīgas 110. js.vienība14:20127:10421:30+5:16
4Putniņš MārtiņšRīgas 110. js.vienība11:07510:47821:54+5:40
5Lauris Brics502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)13:4988:59722:48+6:34
6Tomass SīmansonsRīgas 110. js.vienība12:10711:371023:47+7:33
7Mārtiņš Skrastiņš502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)16:161611:33927:49+11:35
8Ģirts Gatis Beļskis502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)16:011414:071330:08+13:54
9Kristians Vītoliņš114.js vienība23:511719:021542:53+26:39
10Gusts-Matīss ApermansRīgas 110. js.vienība24:391819:591744:38+28:24
11Adrians FedurocsRīgas 105.js vienība30:561913:471244:43+28:29
12Miks MuizeniksRīgas 110. js.vienība31:182119:491651:07+34:53
 
Emīls BērziņšRīgas 110. js.vienība10:254mp
Mārcis DrēviņšRīgas 110. js.vienība35:3427dns
Kristaps KancānsRīgas 110. js.vienība13:498mp
Viestards KalniņšRīgas 110. js.vienībadnf7:205
Pauls Kristens NeijsRīgas 110. js.vienībamp13:1811
Krišjānis Krista KapustānsRīgas 110. js.vienībamp8:276
Rūdolfs Sebastians SubbotaRīgas 110. js.vienībadnfmp
Mārtiņs ButānsRīgas 110. js.vienība31:1520dns
Māris Jakovļevs117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)31:2524dns
Rūdolfs ValtersRīgas 110. js.vienība13:5210mp
Ņikita Vinters117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)31:2223dns
Tomass Jākobsons117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)35:3026dns
Agris MiezītisRīgas 110. js.vienībadnfmp
Rinalds EiniksRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsmp
Bruno Solovjovs117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)31:2022dns
Daniels CēderštreinsRīgas 110. js.vienībadns52:4522
Emīls Eduards MurziņšRīgas 110. js.vienība14:2012dns
Rinalds Līgotnis502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)dnsmp
Darens Roze502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)mp20:0418
Kristiāns Reinārs SkulteRīgas 110. js.vienība6:321mp
Etjens Renārs TērsRīgas 110. js.vienība14:0111mp
Ričards Djakonovs502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)mp15:1314
Emīls Upīte502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)mp42:1821
Zaļkalns OsvaldsRīgas 110. js.vienībamp4:211
Edgars SimsonsJaunsardzempmp
Marts BertussRīgas 110. js.vienība16:0114mp
Roberts JelsmanisJaunsardze11:326mp
Marks Lotārs PupiņšJaunsardzempmp
Sandis Izotovs502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)mp20:2919
Haralds Noviks502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)mp21:4320
Rodrigo MillersRīgas 110. js.vienība34:3525dns
Edijs Kiršolcs502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)dnsdns
Gatis Lejnieks502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)dnsdns
Ingus Dzeniņš502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)dnsdns
Andris Jansons117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)dnsdns
Gunārs Silarājs117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)dnsdns
Markuss Lācis117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)dnsdns
Sergejs HodonovičsRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Pēteris PraulsRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Marts Eduards BertussRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Ziediņš Edmons BabrisRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Krists Adrians PutinsRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Aivars BalodisRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Raitis AnčevskisRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Ritvars Ričards RozenbahsRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Kristaps KrieviņšRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Anna TreijaRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Alise StrožaRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Miks - Aksels ApermansRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Ernests ZvingulisRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Ērika Margarita OzolaRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Gvido PutniņšRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Gustavs BērziņšRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
 
 
 
Jaunsardze(S) (43)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rita LeimaneRīgas 110. js.vienība9:19210:01519:200:00
2Džeina DombravaRīgas 110. js.vienība10:4149:22420:03+0:43
3Daina Belova502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)12:03611:42823:45+4:25
4Malinda-Maija BriedeRīgas 110. js.vienība11:24512:451124:09+4:49
5Linda VasiļevskaRīgas 110. js.vienība15:55108:48324:43+5:23
6Jana DroneRīgas 110. js.vienība17:30148:11225:41+6:21
7Ineta Petrika502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)16:411111:36728:17+8:57
8Margarēta Novika502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)17:211313:011230:22+11:02
9Agnija Dambe502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)15:48915:261331:14+11:54
10Diāna EzeriņaJaunsardze24:14197:35131:49+12:29
11Ābele UnaRīgas 110. js.vienība17:091218:491535:58+16:38
12Alise Zēģele117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)44:172412:28956:45+37:25
13Sintija Rieksta117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)44:222512:411057:03+37:43
 
Anna KamšaRīgas 110. js.vienībamp19:1116
Heilija Marta GraudumaRīgas 110. js.vienībampmp
Ksenija Rubene117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)25:3020mp
Luīze AndrejevaRīgas 110. js.vienībampmp
Alise PeičaRīgas 110. js.vienība13:328mp
Māra VoitkāneRīgas 110. js.vienība10:273mp
Estere TīroneRīgas 110. js.vienība8:251mp
Liene Solovjova117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)25:3020mp
Ērika Antanāviča502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)18:4416dns
Viviāna Indriksone502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)18:2115dns
Gundega DziedātājaRīgas 110. js.vienība13:227dns
Egija Graudiņa502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)mp16:0514
Ērika Zara502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)28:0422dns
Viktorija Ose502.js vienība (Jelgavas nov.)28:3023dns
Dajana ČubrevičaRīgas 110. js.vienība19:0717mp
Justīne AtiķeRīgas 110. js.vienībadns40:3117
Zelma Margarita KrekleRīgas 110. js.vienībadnfmp
Rūta LaģeRīgas 110. js.vienībamp10:146
Renāte FridrihsbergaRīgas 105.js vienība20:5318mp
Elizabete StepurovaRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Agate Novorževska117.js vienība (Ķekava,Olaine)dnsdns
Viktorija ŠoldreRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Marija Alisa MuižnieceRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Elizabete BondareRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Rita LeimaneRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Anželika TrušeleRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Ieva RenceRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Straupe MadaraRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Austra KroneRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
Alise LaseRīgas 110. js.vienībadnsdns
 
 
 
Pamatskola(S) (21)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK8:2237:40316:020:00
2Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK8:1128:12516:23+0:21
3Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK8:5947:28216:27+0:25
4Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK7:47110:02617:49+1:47
5Līva CeraAuseklis IK10:2257:44418:06+2:04
6Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK12:3987:19119:58+3:56
7Laura BerķeAuseklis IK11:09610:06721:15+5:13
8Evelīna GaileO.Kalpaka pamatskola11:24715:211226:45+10:43
9Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK15:151014:191129:34+13:32
10Liene CinīteO.Kalpaka pamatskola15:571114:171030:14+14:12
11Amanda MankusRīgas Franču licejs18:031215:251333:28+17:26
12Ance ZariņaOzons/RSP27:161316:541444:10+28:08
 
Patrīcija StreikišaO.Kalpaka pamatskolamp13:008
Anete ĶigureRīgas 64.vidusskolamp23:2115
Estere BriceO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnsdnf
Diāna GrigucēršaO.Kalpaka pamatskola12:549mp
Nellija JohansenaAuseklis IKdns37:5616
Karlīna DauksteO.Kalpaka pamatskolamp13:299
Iveta GusevaO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnsdns
Estere FominaO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnsdns
Anna Linda MaračkovskaO.Kalpaka pamatskoladnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (23)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elīna MankusSaldus OK7:1817:38514:560:00
2Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK8:1927:26415:45+0:49
3Sandra Buša-KleusenaIndv.9:1566:35115:50+0:54
4Anna FreimaneAuseklis IK8:4247:13315:55+0:59
5Guna PogaIndv.8:3737:42616:19+1:23
6Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK9:1778:32817:49+2:53
7Baiba BirznieceIndv.12:06116:36218:42+3:46
8Anita ZaksePolarlapsas IOK11:2199:351020:56+6:00
9Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK12:31128:44921:15+6:19
10Līga BerķeBriksnis SK14:12158:22722:34+7:38
11Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OK14:211610:051124:26+9:30
12Džeina RiekstiņaAlūksne-Ape OK13:291412:131325:42+10:46
13Guna EglājaJaunsardze11:571016:091528:06+13:10
14Aiga LazdiņaSurikati12:371315:581428:35+13:39
15Natālija RiznykNB10:57819:481630:45+15:49
16Lelde VīnkalnaIndv.20:491820:371741:26+26:30
17Inta KonstanteIndv.20:311720:581841:29+26:33
18Malda SpuriņaIndv.30:431922:251953:08+38:12
 
Zanda OzoliņaIndv.9:015mp
Odeta RimšeleIndv.mp10:2612
Ilze ĶigureIndv.mpdns
Rota BrūnaTaka TOKdnsdns
Inese FelcaSaultekasdnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa8:5527:55216:500:00
2Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC10:4357:20118:03+1:13
3Līga CeraAuseklis IK8:37110:58619:35+2:45
4Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK9:44310:06519:50+3:00
5Gunta LebedokaKurmis OK13:1667:55221:11+4:21
6Zane KojalovičaOzons/RSP10:30412:16722:46+5:56
7Zane BlumbergaAlnis OK-JNSC14:1089:40423:50+7:00
8Agita IntsoneZaļā Paparde15:53912:26828:19+11:29
9Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC13:45715:021228:47+11:57
10Zita RukšāneTaciņa16:251013:541030:19+13:29
11Māra BušaAlnis OK-JNSC19:271112:40932:07+15:17
12Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC22:341314:011136:35+19:45
13Vineta StūreIndv.22:011222:221344:23+27:33
 
Andra JansoneA2dnsdns