Jaunsardzes reģionālās telpu orientēšanās sacensības (Talsi)

Rezultāti

 
Pamatskola(V) (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Edgars VoronovsIndv.12:0129:08221:090:00
2Dāvids Zeberiņš-ZebersIndv.14:1638:41122:57+1:48
 
Renārs ZeberiņšIndv.mpmp
Deivids DukaļskisIndv.6:441mp
Kārlis ĀbeleIndv.mpdns
 
 
 
V21 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gatis Šusts8:2915:32114:010:00
 
 
 
V40 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK6:2914:39111:080:00
2Andris MireckisIndv.7:2435:12212:36+1:28
3Ardis DambisIndv.6:4428:51415:35+4:27
4Jānis TipuksJaunsardze10:1245:41315:53+4:45
 
 
 
Jaunsardze(V) (57)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rainers BalodisJaunsardze-Talsi5:3216:10111:420:00
2Roberts JelsmanisJaunsardze7:4047:52615:32+3:50
3Arvis ŠneidersJaunsardze9:1869:011318:19+6:37
4Toms FridrihsonsJaunsardze-Talsi11:1698:26719:42+8:00
5Klāvs KarolsJaunsardze-Talsi11:51108:561220:47+9:05
6Jānis Alvis BumbierisJaunsardze13:53147:24521:17+9:35
7Edgars SimsonsJaunsardze12:27119:161721:43+10:01
8Raimonds ŠkaparsJaunsardze17:18226:33423:51+12:09
9Kārlis GrunteJaunsardze6:35217:502424:25+12:43
10Daniels RožkalnsJaunsardze16:04199:041425:08+13:26
11Jānis EzergalsJaunsardze-Talsi17:23239:121626:35+14:53
12Elvis ŠackisJaunsardze19:07278:34927:41+15:59
13Kristaps EkšteinsJaunsardze17:052112:231929:28+17:46
14Raitis GindraJaunsardze16:102015:222331:32+19:50
15Aivis ĻutjanskisJaunsardze23:21298:31831:52+20:10
16Rinalds PozņaksJaunsardze7:00326:132633:13+21:31
17Ričards JansonsJaunsardze24:33308:521133:25+21:43
18Marks Lotārs PupiņšJaunsardze15:381717:502433:28+21:46
19Raitis StromanisJaunsardze-Talsi22:212812:482035:09+23:27
 
Aļģis TomsonsJaunsardzemp9:0615
Niklāvs LazovatijsJaunsardze8:195dns
Oskars BērzlejsJaunsardze10:448mp
Henriks MelderisJaunsardze18:0924mp
Edvards CīrulisJaunsardze-Talsimp6:223
Jēkabs MakstnieksJaunsardze14:5515mp
Dāniels ZiemelisJaunsardzempmp
Andrejs ĻaksaJaunsardze-Talsi12:5813mp
Matīss FecenkoJaunsardze18:3126dnf
Ričards IvanovsJaunsardze-Talsimp8:3810
Toms Ēriks BetnersJaunsardze-Talsi12:3912mp
Aleksis DēvitsJaunsardzemp9:3718
Jānis BrūversJaunsardzemp14:5722
Markuss RožkalnsJaunsardze15:4918mp
Miks EzergalsJaunsardze-Talsimp13:2621
Emīls LīdakaJaunsardzemp6:122
Adrians PļavarājsJaunsardze15:1716mp
Artis JēkabsonsJaunsardzempmp
Kristaps TrūlisJaunsardze18:1825dnf
Rihards RozentālsJaunsardzempmp
Juris Grasmanis- LašeJaunsardze10:087mp
Kaspars BriedisJaunsardzednsdnf
Kristaps DamškalnsJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
Jānis OsisJaunsardzednsdns
Martins LibertsJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
Armands GrencisJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
Eduards SiliņšJaunsardzednsdns
Normunds DinsbergsJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
Toms KoloskoJaunsardzednsdns
Kevins RomansJaunsardzednsdns
Tomass CeplisJaunsardzednsdns
Aksels BalmanisJaunsardzednsdns
Kristiāns OzolsJaunsardzednsdns
Markuss KairišsJaunsardzednsdns
Matīss Jorens ŠvēdenbergsJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
Aivis Imants AugstkalnsJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
Jānis CimoškaJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
Niks Niklāvs PetrēvicsJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
 
 
 
Jaunsardze(S) (29)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Diāna EzeriņaJaunsardze8:1318:55217:080:00
2Paula Annija AnsoneJaunsardze8:3329:47318:20+1:12
3Adreāna DavidovičaIndv.9:07312:31721:38+4:30
4Marta ŠermukšneJaunsardze9:31413:07922:38+5:30
5Maija Anete BetnereJaunsardze-Talsi15:501013:481029:38+12:30
6Endija AlksneJaunsardze-Talsi11:04720:201531:24+14:16
7Alise Čivče-VaivodeJaunsardze-Talsi22:171412:53835:10+18:02
8Marita BārzdeleJaunsardze26:301511:13637:43+20:35
9Maksims ČernovsJaunsardze-Talsi13:37928:591742:36+25:28
10Elizabete PļaviņaJaunsardze-Talsi28:501617:211246:11+29:03
11Klinta TālbergaJaunsardze-Talsi29:111717:011146:12+29:04
 
Selīna GribusteJaunsardzednsmp
Amanda ŪdreJaunsardze18:3311mp
Anna PeskovaJaunsardzemp10:184
Vanesa PļavarājaJaunsardzemp19:2514
Digna CerauksteJaunsardze-Talsi10:335mp
Madara JēkabsoneJaunsardzempdns
Ivaise Čivče-VaivodeJaunsardze-Talsi13:208mp
Emīlija GrunteJaunsardzemp18:5013
Diāna ČebinaJaunsardze10:346mp
Anete GaileJaunsardzempmp
Arnita SafonovaJaunsardzempmp
Katrīna ŅikonovaJaunsardze19:5713mp
Agnese SafonovaJaunsardzemp8:281
Paula FreimaneJaunsardze-Talsimp11:085
Tīna BriedeJaunsardze18:3612dns
Alise PētersoneJaunsardze-Talsimp28:4816
Anete PozņakaJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
Krista CelmaJaunsardze-Talsidnsdns
 
 
 
Pamatskola(S) (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Līna VadoneIndv.6:482mp
Laura MuravskaIndv.6:231mp
Marta KacēvičaIndv.dnsdns
 
 
 
Vidusskola(S) (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gerda KačorekaZiemeļkurzeme OK9:2115:38114:590:00
 
 
 
S21 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK8:4516:34115:190:00
 
 
 
S40 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alvita MireckaIndv.13:53111:11125:040:00