Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 1.posms
Rezultāti

 
S16 (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK21:58224:17246:150:00
2Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IK18:20128:47447:07+0:52
3Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK28:48633:2561:02:13+15:58
4Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK45:25920:0511:05:30+19:15
5Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK42:38831:2451:14:02+27:47
6Paula AlksneAuseklis IK55:421126:3931:22:21+36:06
7Amanda MankusSaldus OK34:5871:07:3471:42:32+56:17
 
Dagnija Paula RēķeA21:21:0912dns
Signe SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC25:013mp
Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK47:5110mp
Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK26:164mp
Amanda IntsoneZaļā papardednfdns
Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK27:205mp
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKdnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (45)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elīna MankusSaldus OK18:21317:14235:350:00
2Zane ČamaneRTU16:54119:30836:24+0:49
3Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK18:33420:461139:19+3:44
4Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK18:18223:451942:03+6:28
5Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK20:23522:231542:46+7:11
6Liene TamužaOzons23:47820:291044:16+8:41
7Aneka KļaviņaRTU28:531417:23346:16+10:41
8Baiba BirznieceIndividuāli29:201519:13648:33+12:58
9Sigita LapsiņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona30:031618:59549:02+13:27
10Edīte BričonokaLU28:391321:391250:18+14:43
11Kristīne SutaRTU31:561718:56450:52+15:17
12Kristīne BertukaOzons24:451027:102151:55+16:20
13Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK32:441819:21752:05+16:30
14Ilze BirznieceIndividuāli21:22631:492653:11+17:36
15Kate DūdeleKāpa OK22:08731:522754:00+18:25
16Ieva NāgeleLU34:282119:39954:07+18:32
17Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK33:241924:172057:41+22:06
18Ilvija JakāneRTU35:362222:291658:05+22:30
19Sanita IvanovaRTU26:111233:472859:58+24:23
20Arta KudlāneIndividuāli24:19935:51291:00:10+24:35
21Katrīna PavlovskaLU41:092521:41131:02:50+27:15
22Linda EgīiteIndividuāli39:352423:44181:03:19+27:44
23Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK25:501138:42311:04:32+28:57
24Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IK45:322722:47171:08:19+32:44
25Liene MinaltoIndividuāli52:012921:51141:13:52+38:17
26Anita ZakseIndividuāli44:192630:28251:14:47+39:12
27Marina KažeBrīvie radikāļi58:453027:12221:25:57+50:22
28Līga StrazdiņaIndividuāli1:16:063230:09241:46:15+1:10:40
 
Solveiga HunaLU38:1023mp
Diāna Marta RukaOzonsdns29:1923
Līga Līce KravaleRTUmp44:3832
Vieda LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp14:181
Elīna VeideIndividuāli59:1031dns
Rota BrūnaAuseklis IKdns38:3430
Egita DzalbeA2dns1:14:1233
Dace ŠetlereKomanda33:5220mp
Ieva Godiņa42km.lvdnfdns
Ieva UšščaOzons49:2928dns
Daniela HanaA2dnsdns
Inese KauķeBriksnis SKdnsdns
Aleksandra ŠčedrovaOzonsdnsdns
Laura RimšāneKomandadnsdns
Natālija RiznykZaļā papardednsdns
Linda BeitāneLUdnsdns
Klinta AlpaLUdnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristīne VeitaOzons19:19114:35133:540:00
2Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK20:26216:20236:46+2:52
3Aiga KalniņaIndividuāli28:42718:36347:18+13:24
4Ilze VilksAuseklis IK21:49427:07448:56+15:02
5Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC20:45331:56552:41+18:47
6Astrīda CelmiņaAuseklis IK25:51640:2061:06:11+32:17
7Baiba OzolaMona OK22:59545:4271:08:41+34:47
8Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK34:581049:4691:24:44+50:50
9Iveta ZariņaImantas kalorīferis30:5591:00:52101:31:47+57:53
10Lāsma ĀboliņaVSK Noskrien1:16:341346:5982:03:33+1:29:39
 
Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSCmpdns
Anita KasakovskaOzons1:00:5012dns
Gunta LebedokaKurmis OK59:5911dns
Līga GraseIndividuāli28:478dns
Ināra LindeOzonsdnsmp
Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IKdnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (17)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards GailisAuseklis IK24:05315:21139:260:00
2Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK17:17127:061044:23+4:57
3Viesturs VeitsOzons27:00417:29244:29+5:03
4Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSC20:25226:11946:36+7:10
5Matiss SaulīteAuseklis IK29:14517:55347:09+7:43
6Pauls Verners JohansensAuseklis IK29:38618:23448:01+8:35
7Pēteris ĒcisZiemeļkurzeme OK34:00819:50753:50+14:24
8Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK36:52918:33555:25+15:59
9Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSC38:041019:23657:27+18:01
10Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK48:531120:0881:09:01+29:35
11Kārlis GustsSākums50:471235:28121:26:15+46:49
 
Gustavs RuskulisA2dnsmp
Emils SaulīiteAuseklis IKdnfmp
Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK32:017mp
Ričards AnsviesulisA21:05:1413dns
Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKmp32:2111
Jegors ŠčedrovsOzonsdnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (47)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SK12:3819:45122:230:00
2Alvis ReinsonsRTU13:17311:18224:35+2:12
3Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK12:51217:291130:20+7:57
4Aldis ZaļaiskalnsVinijs Pūks un Draugi13:55419:321833:27+11:04
5Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs19:391014:35634:14+11:51
6Jānis BukinsA220:201214:02534:22+11:59
7Endijs TitomersOK Alnis-JNSC16:23618:431635:06+12:43
8Raitis KriķisOzons14:39520:541935:33+13:10
9Jānis ZaharansOzons21:141515:12736:26+14:03
10Valts UlmanisRTU23:571613:05337:02+14:39
11Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes Atletico20:401418:271539:07+16:44
12Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17:59921:192039:18+16:55
13Jānis ZaļaiskalnsAuseklis IK17:40822:022439:42+17:19
14Valters ĀboliņšOzons24:321815:32840:04+17:41
15Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IK26:562013:36440:32+18:09
16Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons25:401918:121243:52+21:29
17Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSS28:202316:591045:19+22:56
18Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs28:082218:171346:25+24:02
19Kristaps BriškaIndividuāli30:182519:271749:45+27:22
20Harijs ĀboliņšOzons38:462718:251457:11+34:48
21Raimonds KažeRīgas 2. Humanitārā suņu skola28:402433:21301:02:01+39:38
22Kalvis UpītisIndividuāli27:052135:48321:02:53+40:30
23Aigars EglajsPa vienam20:201244:25331:04:45+42:22
24Edgars BušsOptibet40:072826:38271:06:45+44:22
25Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK50:493021:33211:12:22+49:59
26Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv52:003121:51231:13:51+51:28
27Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK53:173223:32261:16:49+54:26
28Uģis VismanisStīvijs Vanders57:553322:44251:20:39+58:16
29Pēteris GrūbeKomanda48:522935:17311:24:09+1:01:46
30Agris LietaunieksLU58:223427:34281:25:56+1:03:33
31Mārtiņš LukstaraupsDevils United36:132652:12341:28:25+1:06:02
 
Imants KaldreLUmpdnf
Māris ValdatsIndividuālidns31:3129
Mārtiņš AleksejevsIndividuāli1:16:3235dns
Mikus BērziņšMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadnfmp
Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp16:219
Ansis BerziņšIndividuāli16:317mp
Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC19:3910mp
Mārtiņš RimšelisRTU24:0117mp
Arvīds PelēcisRTUmp21:3622
Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Jānis BlumbergsIndividuālidnsdns
Gints MalzubrisMakatanadnsdns
Andris JubelisMežmalas / Madonadnsdns
Ģirts BalodisKomandadnsdns
Gustavs PogaGPdnsdns
Viesturs PimenovsStiga OKdnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (26)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK14:42117:35332:170:00
2Raivis ReinsonsRaalto23:37318:27442:04+9:47
3Kaspars KojalovičsOzons26:36516:40143:16+10:59
4Martiņš BurššsAutostarts.lv27:04617:28244:32+12:15
5Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK19:00228:071147:07+14:50
6Mārtiņš LasmanisAuseklis IK30:52918:57549:49+17:32
7Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK24:57434:081659:05+26:48
8Ivars PucensMona OK37:371121:37659:14+26:57
9Mārtiņš Godiņš42km.lv36:331022:44759:17+27:00
10Ervīns VeicsLU29:16832:09151:01:25+29:08
11Ardis DambisIndividuāli39:501323:1781:03:07+30:50
12Valdis IntsonsZaļā paparde38:171226:12101:04:29+32:12
13Jānis NāgelisMona OK28:05742:18181:10:23+38:06
14Pauls CielavsIndividuāli50:121530:11121:20:23+48:06
15Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK50:301631:02131:21:32+49:15
16Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons59:221831:48141:31:10+58:53
17Arno LīcisOzons1:37:112147:31192:24:42+1:52:25
 
Viesturs TamužsMona OKmp23:178
Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC1:07:1019dns
Jānis LindeOzons1:35:2120dns
Sergejs ŠŠadrinsKāpa OKdnf34:1417
Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKdnsdnf
Igors JamčuksArena45:2814dns
Aivars TeikmanisAuseklis IKdns1:59:2920
Imants ZaķisMF57:1417dnf
Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKdnsdns