Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 2.posms
Rezultāti

 
S16 (13)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK11:51110:49322:400:00
2Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK16:07610:12126:19+3:39
3Magda CigleAuseklis IK12:29213:59826:28+3:48
4Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK16:53710:56427:49+5:09
5Emīlija RadzevičaRSP/Ozons15:34412:36628:10+5:30
6Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK17:53810:46228:39+5:59
7Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK12:39317:43930:22+7:42
8Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK19:22911:33530:55+8:15
9Amanda IntsoneZaļa paparde25:191023:341048:53+26:13
 
Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IKmp13:147
Kristīne ČakleTalsu novada BJCmp31:3911
Laura BerķeAuseklis IK15:525mp
Aleksandra DubovskaRSP/Ozonsdnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (31)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ieva NāgeleLU12:3667:50120:260:00
2Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK10:25110:111020:36+0:10
3Sigita LapsiņaArona OK14:1698:15222:31+2:05
4Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK11:30411:191422:49+2:23
4Vieda LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:25128:24322:49+2:23
6Inese KauķeBriksnis SK13:4879:06522:54+2:28
7Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK14:18109:16723:34+3:08
8Baiba BirznieceIndv.10:53213:511724:44+4:18
9Kristīne SutaRTU12:03512:501624:53+4:27
10Anete MidrijaneRTU18:37198:29427:06+6:40
11Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OK18:442010:141128:58+8:32
12Guna PogaSportvereinigung Griesenhof19:002110:301229:30+9:04
13Ilze Birzniecen/a14:11815:391829:50+9:24
14Kristīne OzolaIndividuāli21:43249:46931:29+11:03
15Sandra Buša-KleusenaOK Alnis-JNSC11:29320:422232:11+11:45
16Ieva SpundiņaIndividuāli22:292510:371333:06+12:40
17Estere KozlinskaIndividuāli14:461419:062133:52+13:26
18Liena ČerepkoŠaDa14:321321:152335:47+15:21
19Dana ZetmaneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS18:201819:052037:25+16:59
20Linda EglīteIndividuāli27:272712:021539:29+19:03
21Līga Strazdiņan/a18:071622:252540:32+20:06
22Marina KažeBrīvie radikāļi21:032324:322645:35+25:09
23Iveta KrazeZaļā Paparde23:462622:032445:49+25:23
 
Ilze ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK20:5922mp
Natālija RiznykZaļa papardedns16:0019
Zane ČamaneRTUmp9:156
Līga BerķeBriksnis SK15:1115mp
Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKmp9:308
Liene TamužaOzons18:0917mp
Kristiāna RudzīteRTU14:2111mp
Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK13:3248:57122:290:00
2Aiga KalniņaIndv.11:21212:21623:42+1:13
3Marita JohansenaOgre OK12:01312:27724:28+1:59
4Zane KojalovičaOzons16:4489:15325:59+3:30
5Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK16:3079:42426:12+3:43
6Ilze VilksAuseklis IK22:13119:05231:18+8:49
7Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK20:33910:51531:24+8:55
8Agita IntsoneZaļā Paparde22:451213:07835:52+13:23
9Iveta ZariņaImantas kalorīferis21:551014:52936:47+14:18
10Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK14:02525:071739:09+16:40
11Inguna KramaZaļā Paparde25:081315:531041:01+18:32
12Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSC16:01625:081841:09+18:40
13Baiba OzolaMona OK25:231416:081241:31+19:02
14Ilona OzolaZaļa paparde30:351517:001447:35+25:06
15Gunta LebedokaOK KURMIS33:001616:001149:00+26:31
16Liene BušaOK Alnis-JNSC33:111716:161349:27+26:58
17Anita KasakovskaOzons37:391820:521658:31+36:02
 
Kristīne VeitaOzons10:191mp
Baiba ZariņaOzonsmp18:1515
Lāsma ĀboliņaVSK Noskriendnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (24)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Pauls JohansensAuseklis IK10:3718:06118:430:00
2Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK10:39212:08822:47+4:04
3Rihards GailisAuseklis IK14:3599:19423:54+5:11
4Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK11:29512:47924:16+5:33
5Madis CiglisAuseklis IK10:54313:461124:40+5:57
6Viesturs VeitsA216:53108:08225:01+6:18
7Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSC14:31811:32626:03+7:20
8Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK19:08129:09328:17+9:34
9Roberts KustavusOzons/RSP17:481111:09528:57+10:14
10Emīls JohansensAuseklis IK11:26418:261429:52+11:09
11Gustavs ŠvalbeRSP/Ozons12:31617:351230:06+11:23
12Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK21:481318:301540:18+21:35
13Deivids DukaļskisTalsu novada BJC29:231612:491042:12+23:29
14Kristofers KrazeZaļā Paparde34:342017:471352:21+33:38
 
Dāniels ZiemelisTalsu novada BJC31:0417mp
Jēkabs RudzītisIndv.32:2919dnf
Ralfs EižvertiņšIndividuāli13:247dns
Kārlis ĀbeleTalsu novada BJC28:3515disq
Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKmpmp
Artis OzolsZaļa papardempmp
Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKmp12:067
Jēkabs ZariņšImantas kalorīferis23:2814mp
Oskars VeitsA232:1718dns
Klāvs ŠermukšnisTalsu novada BJCdnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (38)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SK8:0816:02114:100:00
2Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK10:0827:06317:14+3:04
3Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs11:1477:38518:52+4:42
4Daniels KārkliņšRTU12:39116:24219:03+4:53
5Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IK10:2248:58919:20+5:10
6Juris RitumsOzons10:1339:541720:07+5:57
7Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC10:4659:411620:27+6:17
8Alvis ReinsonsRTU13:44177:15420:59+6:49
8Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:04147:55620:59+6:49
10Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:29109:141321:43+7:33
11Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:50189:171423:07+8:57
12Jānis ZaharansOzons15:32228:45824:17+10:07
13Uldis UpītisKāpa OK11:58913:112125:09+10:59
14Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs13:311513:052026:36+12:26
15Aigars EglajsPa vienam17:53259:051226:58+12:48
16Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons15:092112:181927:27+13:17
17Kristaps BriškaIndividuāli19:59269:001128:59+14:49
18Māris ČipēnsSaldus OK12:481219:082731:56+17:46
19Girts SeglinsTaka TOK13:031319:012632:04+17:54
20Mārtiņš RimšelisRTU23:30318:38732:08+17:58
21Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:022712:161832:18+18:08
22Māris ValdatsLVFK11:00622:002833:00+18:50
23Kaspars LukačovsRTU11:56822:282934:24+20:14
24Raimonds KažeRīgas 2. Humanitārā suņu skola20:022714:242234:26+20:16
25Andris MikijanskisIndividuāli25:04329:401534:44+20:34
26Agris LietaunieksLU21:212914:362335:57+21:47
27Pēteris GrūbeKomanda21:413014:422436:23+22:13
28Uģis VismanisStīvijs Vonders16:292323:323040:01+25:51
29Olafs EglājsLU14:431926:463141:29+27:19
30Edgars BušsOptibet29:203316:212545:41+31:31
31Ralfs ČākursOK Alnis-JNSC32:463432:33321:05:19+51:09
 
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK14:4820mp
Pēteris FridvaldsLU13:3516mp
Endijs TitomersOK Alnis-JNSCmp8:589
Marko ChaklovičIndividuāli16:3124dns
Valters ĀboliņšOzonsdnsdns
Gustavs PogaGPdnsdns
Aldis ZaļaiskalnsLUdnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (25)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris LejaTalsu novada BJC9:42112:07921:490:00
2Raivis ReinsonsRaalto14:0458:30222:34+0:45
3Kaspars KojalovičsOzons15:0478:42323:46+1:57
4Ainārs MankusSaldus OK14:4569:55624:40+2:51
5Mārtiņš LasmanisAuseklis IK12:18212:351024:53+3:04
6Mārtiņš Godiņš42km.lv16:55118:23125:18+3:29
7Ivars ŽagarsOzons16:15109:26425:41+3:52
8Ivars PucensMona OK13:33415:231428:56+7:07
9Raitis OzolsZaļa paparde20:231311:26731:49+10:00
10Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK22:54179:41532:35+10:46
11Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK15:43917:051832:48+10:59
12Valdis IntsonsZaļa paparde19:101214:271133:37+11:48
13Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK15:37818:022033:39+11:50
14Igors JamčuksArena22:221411:34833:56+12:07
15Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK22:371515:461538:23+16:34
16Ervīns VeicsLU22:461616:081738:54+17:05
17Andis KramsZaļā Paparde24:501915:161340:06+18:17
18Ardis Dambis---12:21329:432342:04+20:15
19Werner JohansenOgre OK27:182018:132145:31+23:42
20Jānis BulsOK KURMIS33:092116:051649:14+27:25
21Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons24:201832:422457:02+35:13
22Arno LīcisOzons1:06:382226:08221:32:46+1:10:57
 
Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKmp17:2819
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OKmp14:5412
Aivars TeikmanisAuseklis IKmpmp