Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 3.posms
Overall results

 
S16 (15)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK10:11111:22121:330:00
2Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IK13:12513:02326:14+4:41
3Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK11:53314:22626:15+4:42
4Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK11:01216:25927:26+5:53
5Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK14:24813:48528:12+6:39
6Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK16:39912:05228:44+7:11
7Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK14:02615:29729:31+7:58
8Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK12:06418:291130:35+9:02
9Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK14:22717:171031:39+10:06
10Signe SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC22:021213:26435:28+13:55
11Paula AlksneAuseklis IK23:231315:30838:53+17:20
 
Dagnija Paula RēķeA2dns19:5712
Nikola ReinbringaOzons19:0511mp
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK16:5110mp
Ieva StoldereOzonsdnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (32)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK7:09111:421018:510:00
2Elīna MankusSaldus OK10:0679:34119:40+0:49
3Inese KauķeBriksnis SK9:4859:56219:44+0:53
4Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK8:26212:111220:37+1:46
5Baiba BirznieceIndv.10:27810:18520:45+1:54
6Zane ČamaneRTU10:29910:44621:13+2:22
7Sandra Buša-KleusenaOK Alnis-JNSC8:45312:301521:15+2:24
8Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK10:00611:16921:16+2:25
9Sigita LapsiņaOK Arona12:461710:05422:51+4:00
10Aneka KļaviņaRTU11:451311:12822:57+4:06
11Liene TamužaOzons10:431012:311623:14+4:23
12Ilvija JakāneRTU11:191212:231423:42+4:51
13Kristīne SutaRTU10:461113:441924:30+5:39
14Liene MinaltoIndv.13:391910:57724:36+5:45
15Sanita IvanovaRTU12:441612:131324:57+6:06
16Vieda LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja9:42415:522225:34+6:43
17Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK15:45229:58325:43+6:52
18Sandra GrosbergaLU15:532311:421027:35+8:44
19Ieva UščaIndv.13:281815:222128:50+9:59
20Kate DūdeleKāpa OK12:161417:292429:45+10:54
21Ieva GraudumaLU18:052512:411730:46+11:55
22Marina KažeBrīvie radikāļi12:431521:012533:44+14:53
23Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IK22:152913:211835:36+16:45
24Nataliia RiznykZaļā paparde20:492715:062035:55+17:04
25Ginta ZabarovskaLMA14:532123:182738:11+19:20
26Katrīna PavlovskaLU14:352023:422838:17+19:26
27Anita ZakseZolitūdes atletiko17:342425:382943:12+24:21
28Līga StrazdiņaIndv.22:283021:062643:34+24:43
 
Arta KudlāneIndv.dnf16:5623
Anna Marta RozenbergaIndv.21:1628mp
Egita DzalbeA219:1726dns
Arta Birzniece SilinaZaļā paparde37:2431mp
 
 
 
S40 (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK7:49111:26319:150:00
2Kristīne VeitaOzons9:39310:03219:42+0:27
3Aiga KalniņaIndv.11:5269:54121:46+2:31
4Ilze VilksAuseklis IK9:01212:56621:57+2:42
5Sarma Novicāne - LazdāneAuseklis IK9:59513:23823:22+4:07
6Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC9:50418:021427:52+8:37
7Baiba OzolaMona OK15:33712:20427:53+8:38
8Baiba ZariņaOzons17:441013:03730:47+11:32
9Liene BušaOK Alnis-JNSC16:14816:221132:36+13:21
10Zane KojalovičaOzons20:351612:28533:03+13:48
11Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK19:471413:45933:32+14:17
12Lāsma ĀboliņaVSK Noskrien17:35916:421234:17+15:02
13Gunta LebedokaOK KURMIS18:311216:171034:48+15:33
14Agita IntsoneZaļā paparde20:011517:431337:44+18:29
15Anita KasakovskaOzons17:571127:311645:28+26:13
16Sandra KramaIndv.29:341719:451549:19+30:04
17Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSC18:521333:421752:34+33:19
 
Iveta ZariņaImantas kalorīferisdnsdns
Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKdnsdns
Dace KalsonePīlādzīšidnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (15)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSC8:32210:39519:110:00
2Pauls Verners JohansensAuseklis IK9:5359:39119:32+0:21
3Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK8:14111:35919:49+0:38
4Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSC9:25411:31820:56+1:45
5Viesturs VeitsA211:42610:19422:01+2:50
6Rihards GailisAuseklis IK13:12910:12323:24+4:13
7Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK12:13711:29723:42+4:31
8Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns OK13:461011:14625:00+5:49
9Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK9:17318:031127:20+8:09
10Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK19:34139:56229:30+10:19
11Pēteris ĒcisZiemeļkurzeme OK16:551213:351030:30+11:19
12Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK15:561119:221235:18+16:07
13Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK12:16831:251343:41+24:30
 
Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKdnsdns
Lorens KaužēnsPīlādzīšidnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (43)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SK5:1318:36313:490:00
2Jānis BukinsA27:1948:22115:41+1:52
3Alvis ReinsonsRTU8:2788:29216:56+3:07
4Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC7:20510:421518:02+4:13
5Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs9:19108:51518:10+4:21
6Valts UlmanisRTU7:22611:002218:22+4:33
7Valters ĀboliņšOzons7:26712:332719:59+6:10
8Endijs TitomersOK Alnis-JNSC9:441110:301220:14+6:25
9Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK10:141410:09920:23+6:34
10Jānis ZaļaiskalnsAuseklis IK6:34313:533120:27+6:38
11Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes atletiko9:531310:381320:31+6:42
12Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSS5:58215:073221:05+7:16
13Jānis ZaharānsOzons10:341510:502021:24+7:35
14Ansis BērziņšIndv.10:511610:411421:32+7:43
15Andris JubelisMežmalas / Madona10:561710:451721:41+7:52
16Roberts JumiķisRTU11:241810:471822:11+8:22
17Mikus BērziņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:212210:00822:21+8:32
18Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons12:572510:131023:10+9:21
19Kalvis UpītisIndv.14:49328:40423:29+9:40
20Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IK12:192111:162323:35+9:46
21Gustavs PogaGP12:562410:491923:45+9:56
22Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:54338:56623:50+10:01
23Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv13:392810:572124:36+10:47
24Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK9:511215:163325:07+11:18
25Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs15:45349:24725:09+11:20
26Kristaps BriškaIndv.12:082013:283025:36+11:47
27Agris LietaunieksLU13:493011:532525:42+11:53
28Māris ValdatsAuseklis IK12:342313:122825:46+11:57
29Kristaps VilksLU14:183111:492426:07+12:18
30Uģis VismanisStīvījs Vonders12:592613:132926:12+12:23
31Mārtiņš RimšelisRTU15:543610:271126:21+12:32
32Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK11:341916:313528:05+14:16
33Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS8:29919:463728:15+14:26
34Raimonds KažeRīgas 2. Humanitārā suņu skola16:133712:252628:38+14:49
35Mārtiņš LukstaraupsDevils United21:003910:421531:42+17:53
36Pēteris GrūbeKomanda15:473516:403632:27+18:38
37Edgars BušsOptibet17:493816:193434:08+20:19
 
Roberts RobaldsRTU13:2927mp
Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OK13:4729mp
Aigars EglajsPa vienamdnsdns
Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsdnsdns
Severīns KaužēnsPīlādzīšidnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (29)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK6:1119:56316:070:00
2Ivars ŽagarsOzons9:2158:56118:17+2:10
3Kaspars KojalovičsOzons7:55310:38818:33+2:26
4Raivis ReinsonsRaalto9:4469:05218:49+2:42
5Ainārs MankusSaldus OK8:29412:591321:28+5:21
6Mārtiņš BuršsIndv.7:46214:591722:45+6:38
7Mārtiņš Godiņš42km12:14810:32622:46+6:39
8Igors JamčuksArena10:13715:481926:01+9:54
9Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK15:421410:25526:07+10:00
10Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK15:581610:17426:15+10:08
11Jānis NāgelisMona OK15:521511:03926:55+10:48
12Andis KramsZaļā paparde16:491710:35727:24+11:17
13Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK14:101114:301528:40+12:33
14Ardis DambisIndv.17:211812:011029:22+13:15
15Ervīns VeicsLU15:141314:481630:02+13:55
16Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK17:421912:261130:08+14:01
17Marģers KramsIndv.12:42918:082230:50+14:43
18Imants ZaķisMF14:111217:002131:11+15:04
19Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK19:052012:271231:32+15:25
20Pēteris ZariņšMona OK23:302116:032039:33+23:26
21Ivars PucensMona OK25:232215:231840:46+24:39
22Aivars TeikmanisAuseklis IK41:072635:49231:16:56+1:00:49
23Arno LīcisOzons33:202450:17241:23:37+1:07:30
 
Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC35:3825mp
Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SC12:5710mp
Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons26:1023dns
Valdis IntsonsZaļā papardedns14:2514
Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKdnsdns
Kaspars SablinsPīlādzīšidnsdns