Latvijas Telpu Orientēšanās Līga 4.posms
Overall results

 
S16 (18)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK10:2649:15119:410:00
2Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK9:59110:16220:15+0:34
3Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS11:32611:14522:46+3:05
4Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK14:041210:21324:25+4:44
5Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK13:371110:53424:30+4:49
6Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK12:06712:32724:38+4:57
7Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK12:59811:44624:43+5:02
8Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS10:35514:22924:57+5:16
9Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS10:11215:161025:27+5:46
10Emīlija RadzevičaOzons / RSP15:211313:21828:42+9:01
11Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK13:271017:091330:36+10:55
12Ieva StolderaOzons15:521415:411131:33+11:52
13Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK27:111616:431243:54+24:13
14Amanda MankusSaldus OK53:361728:02141:21:38+1:01:57
 
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK10:193mp
Kristīne ČakleTalsu novada BJC24:3915dns
Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK13:079mp
Nellija JohansenaAuseklis IKdnsdns
 
 
 
S21 (40)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sigita LapsiņaArona OK8:0119:31217:320:00
2Elīna MankusSaldus OK9:3868:54118:32+1:00
3Vieda LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja8:23211:351019:58+2:26
4Kristīne SutaRTU10:41139:35320:16+2:44
5Inese KauķeBriksnis SK10:311110:07520:38+3:06
6Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK8:25312:231820:48+3:16
7Ilvija JakāneRTU10:08810:57721:05+3:33
8Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IK11:171510:04421:21+3:49
9Liene TamužaOzons9:59711:26921:25+3:53
10Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK8:31413:172421:48+4:16
11Anna FreimaneAuseklis IK11:191610:35621:54+4:22
12Baiba BirznieceIndv.12:371811:471224:24+6:52
13Sanita IvanovaRTU10:191014:112524:30+6:58
14Guna PogaSportvereinigung Griesenhof12:411912:021424:43+7:11
15Ilze BirznieceIndv.12:572112:341925:31+7:59
16Ilze BērtuleSaldus OK13:182212:522026:10+8:38
17Ieva UščaIndv.13:582312:151726:13+8:41
18Eva RozentāleZVOC-VBSS10:431415:512626:34+9:02
19Anete MidrijāneRTU10:08817:202727:28+9:56
20Rota BrūnaTaka TOK15:542712:061628:00+10:28
21Marina KažeBrīvie radikāļi16:533011:15828:08+10:36
22Līga StrazdiņaIndv.17:013111:451128:46+11:14
23Ginta ZabarovskaLMA11:251717:572829:22+11:50
24Ieva GraudumaLU16:312812:542129:25+11:53
25Anete MeļķerteIndv.16:422912:582229:40+12:08
26Katrīna KramaZaļā Paparde17:013113:112330:12+12:40
27Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK10:391220:022930:41+13:09
 
Arta KudlāneIndv.15:3326mp
Viktoria KildyshZaļā Paparde25:1234mp
Dana ZetmaneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17:4233mp
Natālija RiznykZaļā Paparde14:3524mp
Līga ApsīteKOS12:5320mp
Arta Birzniece SilinaZaļā Papardemp12:0113
Merilin AnijärvSK Mercurymp12:0214
Madara ApsaloneLU15:1425mp
Ieva NāgeleLU8:435mp
Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKdnsdns
Katrīna PavlovskaLUdnsdns
Estere KozlinskaA2dnsdns
Kristīne OzolaA2dnsdns
 
 
 
S40 (19)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC11:00510:06121:060:00
2Ilze VilksAuseklis IK11:36610:20221:56+0:50
3Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IK10:22314:09624:31+3:25
4Zane KojalovičaOzons10:24414:27724:51+3:45
5Baiba OzolaMona OK10:15115:04825:19+4:13
6Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK15:15811:20326:35+5:29
7Lienīte LīceOzons17:071013:00430:07+9:01
8Gunta LebedokaOK KURMIS17:381113:15530:53+9:47
9Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSC27:011516:19943:20+22:14
10Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OK28:041616:321044:36+23:30
11Anita KasakovskaOzons20:521324:541245:46+24:40
12Baiba ZariņaOzons29:001718:071147:07+26:01
 
Iveta ZariņaImantas kalorīferis18:4412mp
Aiga KalniņaIndv.12:057mp
Liene BušaOK Alnis-JNSC15:349mp
Maija JansoneSeniors21:2014dns
Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK10:202mp
Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKdnsdns
Lāsma ĀboliņaVSK Noskriendnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (24)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK8:0928:07216:160:00
2Rihards GailisAuseklis IK7:2819:00516:28+0:12
3Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK9:4558:15318:00+1:44
4Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK10:0367:59118:02+1:46
5Pauls Verners JohansensAuseklis IK11:1898:22419:40+3:24
6Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSS10:2679:47620:13+3:57
7Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK10:48811:301022:18+6:02
8Roberts KustavusOzons / RSP11:311011:29923:00+6:44
9Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS9:33413:321323:05+6:49
10Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK12:301310:45723:15+6:59
11Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK8:52314:511423:43+7:27
12Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons / RSP11:351112:311224:06+7:50
13Deivids DukaļskisTalsu novada BJC17:221611:15828:37+12:21
14Dāniels ZiemelisTalsu novada BJC13:221419:261732:48+16:32
15Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK24:142011:571136:11+19:55
16Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK22:101915:361537:46+21:30
17Jēkabs ZariņšImantas kalorīferis20:071820:351840:42+24:26
18Jēkabs NesenbergsIndv.17:461732:281950:14+33:58
 
Gustavs Godiņš42km.lvmpdns
Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK15:0815mp
Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS12:1812mp
Kristofers KrazeZaļā Papardemp18:4816
Klāvs ŠermukšnisTalsu novada BJCdnfdns
Kārlis ĀbeleTalsu novada BJCdnsdns
 
 
 
V21 (44)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alvis ReinsonsRTU6:4916:53113:420:00
2Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK8:0336:57215:00+1:18
3Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SK8:0336:59315:02+1:20
4Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC8:2467:06415:30+1:48
5Valters ĀboliņšOzons8:49108:10916:59+3:17
6Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs9:22118:07717:29+3:47
7Endijs TitomersOK Alnis-JNSC10:14197:22517:36+3:54
8Kalvis UpītisIndv.9:47188:07717:54+4:12
9Jānis ZaļaiskalnsMežacūka8:1659:391317:55+4:13
10Valts UlmanisRTU10:59237:22518:21+4:39
11Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IK8:2779:571818:24+4:42
12Gustavs PogaGP9:41178:591118:40+4:58
13Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS10:27218:251018:52+5:10
14Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons9:31139:421419:13+5:31
15Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS10:14199:231219:37+5:55
16Roberts JumiķisRTU8:39811:192319:58+6:16
17Jānis ZaharansOzons7:56212:352720:31+6:49
18Kristaps BriškaIndv.11:49279:481621:37+7:55
19Agris LietaunieksLU9:381514:002923:38+9:56
20Kristaps VilksLU14:083210:291924:37+10:55
21Uldis UpītisKāpa OK11:002413:532824:53+11:11
22Māris ČipēnsSaldus OK9:271216:053025:32+11:50
23Mārtiņš RimšelisRTU15:51369:421425:33+11:51
24Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv13:062912:342625:40+11:58
25Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OK15:053411:082226:13+12:31
26Zigmārs RupenkeitsLU15:403510:452026:25+12:43
27Uldis KatlapsRTU16:53379:531726:46+13:04
28Pēteris GrūbeKomanda15:033312:232527:26+13:44
29Edijs JumburgsKOS17:493811:052128:54+15:12
30Uģis VismanisStīvijs Vonders11:522817:053228:57+15:15
31Edgars BušsOptibet13:173016:293129:46+16:04
32Raimonds KažeRīgas 2. Humanitārā suņu skola21:533911:282433:21+19:39
 
Ģirts SegliņšTaka TOKmpmp
Andris JubelisMežmalas / Madona8:439mp
Jēkabs DzenisMTRunning13:4831mp
Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons11:2525mp
Kalvis KalniņšIndv.mpmp
Mārtiņš BruņenieksEnkurs11:3126mp
Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja9:3614mp
Ansis BērziņšIndv.9:4016mp
Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IK10:3222mp
Raitis BārbalsZolitūdes Atleticodnsdns
Aigars EglajsPa vienamdnsdns
Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSSdnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (26)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzons9:2647:43117:090:00
2Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK8:4718:56417:43+0:34
3Andris LejaTalsu novada BJC10:0168:01218:02+0:53
4Guntars MankusSaldus OK10:2978:39319:08+1:59
5Raivis ReinsonsRaalto10:00510:19820:19+3:10
6Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK9:14211:431120:57+3:48
7Kaspars KojalovičsOzons11:54139:25621:19+4:10
8Mārtiņš Godiņš42km.lv11:191010:57922:16+5:07
9Ivars PucensMona OK9:24313:021622:26+5:17
10Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK10:29713:271723:56+6:47
11Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK14:56189:48724:44+7:35
12Mārtiņš BuršsAUTOSTARTS.LV16:02199:20525:22+8:13
13Ardis DambisIndv.14:061611:531325:59+8:50
14Jānis NāgelisMona OK10:30916:151826:45+9:36
15Igors JamčuksArena11:211118:511930:12+13:03
16Ervīns VeicsLU21:032111:331032:36+15:27
17Valdis IntsonsZaļā Paparde21:082211:541433:02+15:53
18Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK12:081424:152036:23+19:14
19Pēteris ZariņšMona OK24:482311:441236:32+19:23
20Werner JohansenOgre OK/SC12:521533:332246:25+29:16
21Aivars TeikmanisAuseklis IK30:302433:16211:03:46+46:37
 
Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SC18:3820mp
Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK14:2217mp
Imants ZaķisIndv.mp12:2415
Andis KramsZaļā Paparde11:2812mp
Arno LīcisOzonsmpmp