O!Festivals Rezekne 2016

2016.07.30
Organiser : O!Latvija
Course Master : J.Bukins
[GARA_S] [GARA_V] [ISA_S] [ISA_V] [VIDEJA_S] [VIDEJA_V]

ISA_S Course (1): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    24 Aija Egija Arnicāne                  00:04:25
 2.    42 Veronika Hrapane                     00:05:09 +00:44
 3.    36 Marianna Barkanceva                  00:05:41 +01:16
 4.    65 Karīna Tuča                          00:05:45 +01:20
 4.    64 Undīne Cine                          00:05:45 +01:20
 6.    52 Dace Svilāne                         00:06:03 +01:38
 7.    43 Meredita Pokole                      00:06:25 +02:00
 8.    44 Karina Ruģe                          00:06:59 +02:34
 9.    63 Aleksandra Koroļova                  00:07:39 +03:14
10.    30 Signe Tretjuka                       00:07:44 +03:19
11.    21 Sanita Lazovska                      00:07:55 +03:30
12.    74 Aurēlija Zariņa                      00:07:57 +03:32
13.    55 Alisa Makarenko                      00:08:47 +04:22
13.    56 Baiba Jušķeviča                      00:08:47 +04:22
15.    74 Aurēlija Zariņa                      00:09:02 +04:37
16.    82 Maija Lāčavniece                     00:09:28 +05:03
17.    87 Annija Kļaviņa                       00:09:44 +05:19
18.    11 Velga Lāce                           00:10:01 +05:36
19.    18 Alīna Puzinkina                      00:10:04 +05:39
20.    22 Nika Kļaviņa                         00:10:11 +05:46
21.    51 Vaneltīna Svilāne-Dūda               00:10:31 +06:06
22.    22 Nika Kļaviņa                         00:10:56 +06:31
23.    91 Elīna Dundure                        00:11:26 +07:01
24.    73 Olga Saveļeva                        00:11:33 +07:08
25.    61 Anita Rancāne                        00:12:47 +08:22
26.    71 Andželika Svetkova                   00:13:39 +09:14
27.    67 Liāna Saule                          00:14:09 +09:44
28.    72 Valentīna Balševica                  00:14:37 +10:12
29.    92 Ksenija Pastuščina                   00:15:07 +10:42
30.    66 Aleksandra Kurigina                  00:15:24 +10:59
31.    77 Agnese Ivsiņa                        00:15:25 +11:00
32.    68 Evita Lotka                          00:16:09 +11:44
33.    33 Sanita Kovaļenko                     00:16:38 +12:13
33.    86 Laura Siliņa                         00:16:38 +12:13
35.    41 Alise Andersone                      00:18:07 +13:42
36.    79 Kristiāna Sprūga                     00:21:55 +17:30
37.    89 Danielea Trupavniece                 00:25:48 +21:23
38.    35 Agnija Soldone                       00:29:39 +25:14
39.    53 Marija Belova                        00:29:57 +25:32
40.    48 Ērika Oltnika                        00:31:12 +26:47
41.    32 Laura Teilāne-Batņa                  00:33:59 +29:34
42.    31 Linda Teilāne-Batņa                  00:34:34 +30:09
43.    83 Amanda Mileika                       00:37:05 +32:40
44.    28 Elīna Soma                           00:37:35 +33:10
45.    10 Patrīcija Kozlovska                  00:37:54 +33:29
46.    35 Agnija Soldone                       00:44:06 +39:41
ISA_V Course (1): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    19 Sigurds Verze                        00:05:23
 2.    49 Jānis Počs                           00:05:39 +00:16
 3.    75 Vladislavs Urbanovičš                00:05:47 +00:24
 4.    93 Armands Pastars                      00:06:10 +00:47
 5.    90 Sergejs Stepanovs                    00:06:27 +01:04
 6.    15 Eduards Rimša                        00:06:35 +01:12
 7.    37 Pāvels Rogožins                      00:07:25 +02:02
 8.    16 Edgars Kļaviņš                       00:07:44 +02:21
 9.    76 Igors Bucāns                         00:07:47 +02:24
10.     7 Raivis Bukšs                         00:07:51 +02:28
11.    84 Pjotrs Poļakovs                      00:08:06 +02:43
12.     9 Raivis Lazovskis                     00:08:13 +02:50
13.     8 Lauris Lazovskis                     00:08:51 +03:28
14.    17 Gusts Agafonovs                      00:09:00 +03:37
15.    59 Ņikita Ņesterovs                     00:09:08 +03:45
16.    45 Jurģis Apeināns                      00:10:05 +04:42
17.    23 Ričards Cakuls                       00:10:21 +04:58
18.    12 Vladislavs Kaļesņikovs               00:10:59 +05:36
19.    29 Jurijs Akimovs                       00:11:03 +05:40
20.    70 Artjoms Kločko                       00:12:01 +06:38
21.    80 Andrejs Saveļjevs                    00:12:05 +06:42
21.    39 Raivo Lazovskis                      00:12:05 +06:42
23.    99 Dāvids Stremjanovs                   00:12:43 +07:20
24.    78 Mārtiņš Rancāns                      00:12:46 +07:23
25.    98 Alberts Stremjanovs                  00:16:44 +11:21
26.    58 Arsenijs Riguss                      00:18:04 +12:41
27.    62 Jurijs Koršenkovs                    00:19:06 +13:43
28.    88 Atis Grīnbergs                       00:24:42 +19:19
29.    96 Deniss Nazarovs                      00:25:26 +20:03
30.    13 Maksims Boburovs                     00:26:15 +20:52
31.    14 Kristaps Šusts                       00:26:48 +21:25
32.    94 Eduards Balalaikins                  00:30:02 +24:39
33.    62 Jurijs Koršenkovs                    00:31:10 +25:47
34.    34 Zbignevs Gaidis                      00:31:42 +26:19
35.    46 Dmitrijs Šarigins                    00:32:53 +27:30
36.    97 Markuss Šilins                       00:34:32 +29:09
37.    20 Marks Rudzišs                        00:35:57 +30:34
38.    81 Mihails Tretjaks                     00:36:18 +30:55
39.    60 Ēriks Petrovs                        00:42:29 +37:06
40.    57 Andrejs Gailāns                      00:42:51 +37:28
41.    50 Viktors Baranovskis                  00:46:38 +41:15
42.    13 Maksims Boburovs                     00:49:00 +43:37
43.    12 Vladislavs Kaļesņikovs               00:49:02 +43:39
44.    54 Dmitrijs Miščenkovs                  00:53:04 +47:41
       12 Vladislavs Kaļesņikovs               DQ      
       40 Artis Ņukša                          DQ      
VIDEJA_S Course (2): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    25 Tatjana Kabale                       00:09:47
 2.    31 Linda Teilāne-Batņa                  00:10:39 +00:52
 3.    52 Dace Svilāne                         00:10:44 +00:57
 4.    32 Laura Teilāne-Batņa                  00:11:08 +01:21
 5.    51 Vaneltīna Svilāne-Dūda               00:13:50 +04:03
 6.    66 Aleksandra Kurigina                  00:16:58 +07:11
 7.    41 Alise Andersone                      00:17:06 +07:19
 8.    73 Olga Saveļeva                        00:17:08 +07:21
 9.    74 Aurēlija Zariņa                      00:17:30 +07:43
10.    32 Laura Teilāne-Batņa                  00:19:56 +10:09
11.    64 Undīne Cine                          00:49:51 +40:04
VIDEJA_V Course (2): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    69 Rinalds Skirjus                      00:07:04
 2.    19 Sigurds Verze                        00:08:30 +01:26
 3.    76 Igors Bucāns                         00:10:25 +03:21
 4.    85 Eduards Zarinņš                      00:12:24 +05:20
 5.    80 Andrejs Saveļjevs                    00:28:47 +21:43
 6.     8 Lauris Lazovskis                     00:32:47 +25:43
 7.    93 Armands Pastars                      00:38:56 +31:52
 8.    12 Vladislavs Kaļesņikovs               00:40:13 +33:09
 9.    88 Atis Grīnbergs                       01:03:20 +56:16
10.     9 Raivis Lazovskis                     01:06:54 +59:50
       70 Artjoms Kločko                       DQ      
       62 Jurijs Koršenkovs                    DQ      
GARA_S Course (3): 23 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    25 Tatjana Kabale                       00:15:06
 2.    52 Dace Svilāne                         00:15:46 +00:40
 3.    47 Viktorija Blūma                      00:23:03 +07:57
 4.    73 Olga Saveļeva                        00:23:27 +08:21
 5.    51 Vaneltīna Svilāne-Dūda               00:27:54 +12:48
 6.    32 Laura Teilāne-Batņa                  00:30:25 +15:19
GARA_V Course (3): 23 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    19 Sigurds Verze                        00:16:00
 2.    27 Roberts Cakuls                       00:16:14 +00:14
 3.     9 Raivis Lazovskis                     01:19:01 +63:01
 4.     8 Lauris Lazovskis                     01:29:45 +73:45
 5.    62 Jurijs Koršenkovs                    01:32:10 +76:10
       38 Maksims Rogožins                     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 02.08.2016 15:01:41 LOF